Thurø Sejlklub

Tilmeldte både, aftenkapsejlads 2022

Bådtype
Bådnavn
Sejlnummer
Fører/ejer
Sejlklub
Dehler
Pez vela
83
Klaus Deleuran
SVA
matcher 37
Madness
Den 3
Anders Mortensen og Dorte O. Jensen
Thurø Sejlklub
Bavaria
Sofie
624
Bjarne Skov
Thurøsejlklub
Arcona 410
Miss Arcona
6
Lars Bang-Nielsen
Thurø
INT 806
Joanna
Den 129
Jesper Fløe Nielsen
TSK
Arcona 400
Runa
D 87
Peter Christian pedersen
TSK
Marlin 33
Black Marlin
DEN 1
Jan Andersen
Ballen
Drabant 30
Rikke
D 13
Frede Jensen
SVA
HAKU 43
HAKUSGU
DEN 2
Hans Kuld
Svendborg Amatør Sejlklub
Granada 27
Thilde
215
Ole Jensen
TSK
Comet 41S
Eola
DEN 15414
Niels Laursen
Troense Baadelaug
Dragonfly 40
Flying Dragon
Den 40009
Jens Thuesen
TSK
Ylva
Nanna
D12
Soren Hansen
Thurø
Dufour 34
Cirkeline
Den 692
Robert Hansen
TBL.
H-båd
HEJREN
D274
Per Damkier / Jan Bo Jørgensen
SvA
Dehler 34
Frøken sixtus
696
Martin Jacob Hansen
Thurø sejlklub
Luffe 37
SICO
DEN 137
Søren Olsen
Troense Bådlaug
Blue Dane 32
Aurora
D92
Flemming Jensen
Thurø
Blue Dane 32
Nordlys
1035
Henrik Werth
Thurø
Omega 36
Vienna
DEN127
Anders Krøyer
Thurø
Varianta 37
Vamp
Stig Storm
Troense
Bianca 320
Tøsing'en
320
John Christensen
Vindeby
Ylva
Josefine
D72
Tomas valling
Thurø
Dehler Optima 106
Flora
3631
Lars Løvschall
TSK
Sun Rise
Liberte'
333
Bent Andersen
TSK
X40
Our Dream
Den 37
Dorte Olrik
TSK
Bavaria 36/3
Penelope
Flemming Ulvedal Larsen
Christiansmindebroen
Safir 10 M
Fru Ullerlund
D 169
Bent Ullerlund
Svendborg amatør sejlklub
L23
Molly
150
Andreas Knudsen
TSK
Trimaran - seaon96
Ra
D71M
Jacob Haaber Chrisrensen
Troense bådlaug
L 29
Fortissimo
DEN 113
Jørn Varming
SVA
Comfortina 35
Valcava V
6251
Susanne og Ove Eskildsen
TSK - SVA - SSS
L23
Johanne
D26
Tobias Skov
TSK
Comet 33
Chilli
1091
Michael Pedersen
Vindeby
Odder 22
Laurine
Den 1
Mikkel Frederiksen
Tsk
Impala 27
Chili
DEN 51
Steen Egedesø
TSK
Impala 27
Andrea
DEN 3
Mogens S Axelsen
TSK
Int. 806
Josephine
301
TSK Sejlerskole/SteenAndersen
TSK
Molich X Meter
Frigg
Den 19
Jess og Carsten
Sv A S
Impala 27
Ronja
DEN 45
Henrik Snitker
TSK
Spækhugger
Kitofa
147
Kim Isager
TSK
Int 806
Solveig
16
Lars Richter Jørgensen
Thurø Sejlklub
Int. 806
Tumle
DEN 385
Anette Hoff
Thurø Sejlklub