Aftensejlads 2024 | |||||||||
Thurø Sejlklub | |||||||||
Deltagerliste 2024 | |||||||||
Dato 2024.06.10 | |||||||||
Startet | Deltagernr | Start | Løb | Bådtype | Sejlnr | Bådnavn | Skipper | Klub | Lys/Texel |
1 | 1 | 1 | Impala 27 | 3 | Andrea | Mogens Axelsen | TSK | 1.23 | |
2 | 1 | 1 | Spækhugger | 147 | Kitofa | Kim Isager | TSK | 1.23 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | L 29 | 113 | Fortissimo | Jørn Varming | SVA | 1.18 | |
4 | 1 | 1 | Granada 27 | 215 | Thilde | Ole Jensen | TSK | 1.23 | |
5 | 1 | 1 | Drabant 30 | 13 | Rikke | Frede Jensen | SVA | 1.18 | |
10 | 1 | 2 | Bianca 320 | 320 | Tøsing'en | John Christensen | Vindeby | 1.24 | |
11 | 1 | 2 | Bavaria 36/3 | Penelope | Flemming Ulvedal Larsen | Chr. minde | 1.24 | ||
12 | 1 | 2 | Norlin 34 MK II | 615 | Knirke | Mette Christoffersen | TSK | 1.24 | |
20 | 2 | 3 | Comfortina 35 | 6251 | Valcava V | Susanne og Ove Eskildsen | TSK-SVA | 1.27 | |
21 | 2 | 3 | Impala 31 | 10629 | Sinbad | Tobias Skov | TSK | 1.28 | |
22 | 2 | 3 | Comet 33 | 1091 | Chilli | Michael Pedersen | Vindeby | 1.27 | |
23 | 2 | 3 | Varianta 37 | VA | Vamp | Stig Storm | TBL | 1.29 | |
24 | 2 | 3 | Dufour 34 | 692 | Cirkeline | Robert Hansen | TBL | 1.28 | |
25 | 2 | 3 | First 31/7 | 980 | Aurora | Michael Olesen | TSK | 1.28 | |
26 | 2 | 3 | Omega 36 | 44 | Nam Nam | Peter B Christensen | SVA | 1.28 | |
27 | 2 | 3 | Scankap 99 | 114 | Betty Blue | Gert Hjuler | TSK | 1.28 | |
30 | 3 | 4 | Int 806 | 16 | Solveig | Lars Richter Jørgensen | TSK | 1.28 | |
31 | 3 | 4 | Int 806 | 385 | Tumle | Anette Hoff | TSK | 1.28 | |
32 | 3 | 4 | Impala 27 | 51 | Chili | Steen Egedsø | TSK | 1.27 | |
33 | 3 | 4 | Impala 27 | 45 | Ronja | Henrik Snitker | TSK | 1.27 | |
34 | 3 | 4 | Safir | 169 | Fru Ullerlund | Bent Ullerlund | SVA | 1.28 | |
35 | 3 | 4 | X-79 | 262 | Spiff | Jesper Stig Andersen | TSK | 1.27 | |
40 | 3 | 5 | J70 | BLÅT | Thurø Sejlklub | John Sørensen | TSK | 1.33 | |
41 | 3 | 5 | J70 | GULT | Thurø Sejlklub | Bjerne Sørensen | TSK | 1.33 | |
42 | 3 | 5 | J70 | RØDT | Thurø Sejlklub | Jørgen Holme | TSK | 1.33 | |
43 | 3 | 5 | J70 | GRØNT | Thurø Sejlklub | David Wulf-Andersen | TSK | 1.33 | |
44 | 3 | 5 | J70 | ORANGE | Thurø Sejlklub | Henrik Sørensen | TSK | 1.33 | |
45 | 3 | 5 | Odder 22 | 1 | Laurine | Mikkel Frederiksen | TSK | 1.33 | |
50 | 4 | 6 | Ylva | 85 | Grethe Sønck | Rune Schyt-Nielsen | TSK | 1.38 | |
51 | 4 | 6 | Ylva | 12 | Nanna | Søren Hansen | TSK | 1.38 | |
52 | 4 | 6 | Ylva | 72 | MAI | Tomas Valling | TSK | 1.38 | |
60 | 4 | 7 | Luffe 37 | 137 | SICO | Søren Olsen | TBL | 1.36 | |
61 | 4 | 7 | Molich X-meter | 19 | Frigg | Jess og Carsten | SVA | 1.35 | |
62 | 4 | 7 | Celeste 36 | 1 | Exodus | Peter Hübner | TSK | 1.32 | |
63 | 4 | 7 | X40 | 37 | Our Dream | Jan Olrik | TSK | 1.42 | |
64 | 4 | 7 | Matcher 37 | 3 | Madness | Anders Mortensen & Dorte O. Jensen | TSK | 1.44 | |
65 | 4 | 7 | Arcona 400 | 87 | Runa | Peter Christian Pedersen | TSK | 1.31 | |
66 | 4 | 7 | Luffe 37 | 182 | Per Brøndum | SSS | 1.36 | ||
70 | 5 | 8 | Seaon 9.6 | 71M | RA | Jacob Haaber Christensen | TBL | 0.870 | |
71 | 5 | 8 | Dragonfly 40 | 40009 | Flying Dragon | Jens Thuesen | TSK | 0.893 |