Aftensejlads 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thurø Sejlklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aftenkapsejlads 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/6 - 1 Løb at 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
4 |
1 |
1 |
Granada 27 |
215 |
Thilde |
Ole Jensen |
TSK |
1.23 |
20:56:46 |
01:56:46 |
02:23:37 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Impala 27 |
3 |
Andrea |
Mogens Axelsen |
TSK |
1.23 |
21:06:28 |
02:06:28 |
02:35:33 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Spækhugger |
147 |
Kitofa |
Kim Isager |
TSK |
1.23 |
21:07:05 |
02:07:05 |
02:36:19 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
Drabant 30 |
13 |
Rikke |
Frede Jensen |
SVA |
1.18 |
21:13:37 |
02:13:37 |
02:37:40 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
L 29 |
113 |
Fortissimo |
Jørn Varming |
SVA |
1.18 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/6 - 2 Løb at 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
11 |
1 |
2 |
Bavaria 36/3 |
|
Penelope |
Flemming Ulvedal Larsen |
Chrm. |
1.24 |
21:08:53 |
02:08:53 |
02:39:49 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
Norlin 34 MK II |
615 |
Knirke |
Mette Christoffersen |
TSK |
1.24 |
21:11:37 |
02:11:37 |
02:43:12 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
Bianca 320 |
320 |
Tøsing'en |
John Christensen |
Vindeby |
1.24 |
21:23:20 |
02:23:20 |
02:57:44 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/6 - 3 Løb at 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
21 |
2 |
3 |
Impala 31 |
10629 |
Sinbad |
Tobias Skov |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:54:18 |
01:49:18 |
02:19:54 |
1 |
1 |
25 |
2 |
3 |
First 31/7 |
980 |
Aurora |
Michael Olesen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
A-dommer |
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
2 |
3 |
Dufour 34 |
692 |
Cirkeline |
Robert Hansen |
TBL |
1.28 |
20:58:50 |
01:53:50 |
02:25:42 |
3 |
2 |
26 |
2 |
3 |
Omega 36 |
44 |
Nam Nam |
Peter B Christensen |
SVA |
1.28 |
21:03:47 |
01:58:47 |
02:32:03 |
4 |
3 |
20 |
2 |
3 |
Comfortina 35 |
6251 |
Valcava V |
Susanne og Ove Eskildsen |
TSK-SVA |
1.27 |
21:08:13 |
02:03:13 |
02:36:29 |
5 |
4 |
23 |
2 |
3 |
Varianta 37 |
VA |
Vamp |
Stig Storm |
TBL |
1.29 |
21:09:41 |
02:04:41 |
02:40:50 |
6 |
5 |
22 |
2 |
3 |
Comet 33 |
1091 |
Chilli |
Michael Pedersen |
Vindeby |
1.27 |
21:21:26 |
02:16:26 |
02:53:16 |
7 |
6 |
27 |
2 |
3 |
Scan-Kap 99 |
114 |
Bettey Blue |
Gert Hjuler |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/6 - 4 Løb at 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
31 |
3 |
4 |
Int 806 |
385 |
Tumle |
Anette Hoff |
TSK |
1.28 |
21:06:12 |
01:56:12 |
02:28:44 |
1 |
1 |
33 |
3 |
4 |
Impala 27 |
45 |
Ronja |
Henrik Snitker |
TSK |
1.27 |
21:09:35 |
01:59:35 |
02:31:52 |
2 |
2 |
32 |
3 |
4 |
Impala 27 |
51 |
Chili |
Steen Egedsø |
TSK |
1.27 |
21:09:52 |
01:59:52 |
02:32:14 |
3 |
3 |
35 |
3 |
4 |
X-79 |
262 |
Spiff |
Jesper Stig Andersen |
TSK |
1.27 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
30 |
3 |
4 |
Int 806 |
16 |
Solveig |
Lars Richter Jørgensen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
34 |
3 |
4 |
Safir |
169 |
Fru Ullerlund |
Bent Ullerlund |
SVA |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/6 - 5 Løb at 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
41 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
GULT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Bjerne Sørensen |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:55:30 |
01:45:30 |
02:20:19 |
1 |
1 |
40 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
BLÅT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
John Sørensen |
TSK |
1.33 |
21:01:12 |
01:51:12 |
02:27:54 |
2 |
2 |
44 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
ORANGE |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Henrik Sørensen |
TSK |
1.33 |
21:08:56 |
01:58:56 |
02:38:11 |
3 |
3 |
42 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
RØDT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jørgen Holme |
TSK |
1.33 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
45 |
3 |
5 |
Odder 22 |
1 |
Laurine |
Mikkel Frederiksen |
TSK |
1.33 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
43 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
GRØNT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
David Wulf-Andersen |
TSK |
1.33 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/6 - 6 Løb at 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
52 |
4 |
6 |
Ylva |
72 |
MAI |
Tomas Valling |
TSK |
1.38 |
21:09:58 |
01:54:58 |
02:38:39 |
1 |
1 |
51 |
4 |
6 |
Ylva |
12 |
Nanna |
Søren Hansen |
TSK |
1.38 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
50 |
4 |
6 |
Ylva |
85 |
Grethe Sønck |
Rune Schyt-Nielsen |
TSK |
1.38 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/6 - 7 Løb at 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
60 |
4 |
7 |
Luffe 37 |
137 |
SICO |
Søren Olsen |
TBL |
1.36 |
21:03:20 |
01:48:20 |
02:27:20 |
1 |
1 |
66 |
4 |
7 |
Luffe 37 |
182 |
|
Per Brøndum |
SSS |
1.36 |
21:12:12 |
01:57:12 |
02:39:24 |
2 |
2 |
64 |
4 |
7 |
Matcher 37 |
3 |
Madness |
Anders Mortensen & Dorte O. Jensen |
TSK |
1.44 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
63 |
4 |
7 |
X40 |
37 |
Our Dream |
Jan Olrik |
TSK |
1.42 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
61 |
4 |
7 |
Molich X-meter |
19 |
Frigg |
Jess og Carsten |
SVA |
1.35 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
62 |
4 |
7 |
Celeste 36 |
1 |
Exodus |
Peter Hübner |
TSK |
1.32 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
65 |
4 |
7 |
Arcona 400 |
87 |
Runa |
Peter Christian Pedersen |
TSK |
1.31 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/6 - 8 Løb at 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:20:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Place |
Placering |
Points |
|
|
70 |
5 |
8 |
Seaon 9.6 |
71M |
RA |
Jacob Haaber Christensen |
TBL |
0.870 |
B-udgået |
1 |
2 |
|
|
71 |
5 |
8 |
Dragonfly 40 |
40009 |
Flying Dragon |
Jens Thuesen |
TSK |
0.893 |
DNC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.4 |
www.sailwave.com |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|