|
Aftensejlads 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thurø Sejlklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste
2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dato: 2022.08.15 |
Startet |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
Impala 27 |
3 |
Andrea |
Mogens Axelsen |
TSK |
1.25 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
Impala 27 |
51 |
Chili |
Steen Egedsø |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
Impala 27 |
45 |
Ronja |
Henrik Snitker |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
Granada 27 |
215 |
Thilde |
Ole Jensen |
TSK |
1.23 |
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
Spækhugger |
147 |
Kitofa |
Kim Isager |
TSK |
1.25 |
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
Drabant 30 |
13 |
Rikke |
Frede Jensen |
SVA |
1.20 |
|
7 |
1 |
1 |
L 29 |
113 |
Fortissimo |
Jørn Varming |
SVA |
1.18 |
|
8 |
1 |
1 |
H-båd |
274 |
Hejren |
Per Damkier/ Jan Bo Jørgensen |
SVA |
1.18 |
|
9 |
1 |
1 |
L23 |
26 |
Johanne |
Tobias Skov |
TSK |
1.18 |
|
10 |
1 |
1 |
L23 |
150 |
Molly |
Andreas Knudsen |
TSK |
1.18 |
|
19 |
1 |
1 |
Blue Dane 32 |
92 |
Aurora |
Flemming Jensen |
TSK |
1.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
2 |
Blue Dane 32 |
1035 |
Nordlys |
Henrik Werth |
TSK |
1.24 |
|
13 |
2 |
2 |
Dehler 34 |
696 |
Frøken Sixtus |
Martin Jacob Hansen |
TSK |
1.24 |
|
14 |
2 |
2 |
Dehler Optima 106 |
3631 |
Flora |
Lars Løvschall |
TSK |
1.24 |
|
15 |
2 |
2 |
Bavaria 36/3 |
|
Penelope |
Flemming Ulvedal Larsen |
Chrm. |
1.21 |
|
16 |
2 |
2 |
Bianca 320 |
320 |
Tøsing'en |
John Christensen |
Vindeby |
1.24 |
|
17 |
2 |
2 |
Sunrise |
333 |
Liberte´ |
Bent Andersen |
TSK |
1.24 |
|
18 |
2 |
2 |
Dehler 34 |
83 |
Pez Vela |
Klaus Deleuran |
SVA |
1.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
3 |
Comfortina 35 |
6251 |
Valcava V |
Susanne og Ove Eskildsen |
SVA |
1.28 |
|
21 |
2 |
3 |
Safir |
169 |
Fru Ullerlund |
Bent Ullerlund |
SVA |
1.28 |
|
22 |
2 |
3 |
Comet 33 |
1091 |
Chilli |
Michael Pedersen |
Vindeby |
1.28 |
|
23 |
2 |
3 |
Varianta 37 |
VA |
Vamp |
Stig Storm |
TBL |
1.28 |
|
24 |
2 |
3 |
Dufour 34 |
692 |
Cirkeline |
Robert Hansen |
TBL |
1.29 |
|
25 |
2 |
3 |
Omega 36 |
127 |
Vienna |
Anders Krøyer |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
26 |
2 |
3 |
Bavaria 37 |
624 |
Sofie |
Bjarne Skov |
TSK |
1.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
3 |
4 |
Int 806 |
16 |
Solveig |
Lars Richter Jørgensen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
31 |
3 |
4 |
Int 806 |
385 |
Tumle |
Anette Hoff |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
32 |
3 |
4 |
Int 806 |
301 |
Josephine |
TSK sejlerskole/ Steen Andersen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
33 |
3 |
4 |
Int 806 |
129 |
Joanna |
Jesper Fløe Niensen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
BLÅT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jan Olrik |
TSK |
1.33 |
|
41 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
GULT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Bjerne Sørensen |
TSK |
1.33 |
|
42 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
RØDT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Henrik Buchwald |
TSK |
1.33 |
|
43 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
GRØNT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Hanne Teglhøj |
TSK |
1.33 |
|
44 |
3 |
5 |
Odder 22 |
1 |
Laurine |
Mikkel Frederiksen |
TSK |
1.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
4 |
6 |
Comet 41S |
15414 |
Eola |
Niels Laursen |
TBL |
1.43 |
|
51 |
4 |
6 |
Molich X-meter |
19 |
Frigg |
Jess og Carsten |
SVA |
1.37 |
|
52 |
4 |
6 |
X40 |
37 |
Our Dream |
Dorte Olrik |
TSK |
1.43 |
|
53 |
4 |
6 |
Haku 43 |
2 |
Hakusgu |
Hans Kuld |
SVA |
1.33 |
|
54 |
4 |
6 |
Luffe 37 |
137 |
SICO |
Søren Olsen |
TBL |
1.37 |
|
55 |
4 |
6 |
Ylva |
72 |
Josefine |
Tomas Valling |
TSK |
1.40 |
|
56 |
4 |
6 |
Ylva |
12 |
Nanna |
Søren Hansen |
SVA |
1.40 |
|
57 |
4 |
6 |
Arcona 400 |
87 |
Runa |
Peter Christian Pedersen |
TSK |
1.33 |
|
58 |
4 |
6 |
Arcona 410 |
6 |
Miss Arcona |
Lars Bang Nielsen |
TSK |
1.48 |
|
59 |
4 |
6 |
Matcher 37 |
3 |
Madness |
Anders Mortensen & Dorte O Jensen |
TSK |
1.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
5 |
7 |
Seaon96 |
71M |
Ra |
Jacob Haaber Christensen |
TBL |
0.870 |
|
61 |
5 |
7 |
Dragonfly 40 |
40009 |
Flying Dragon |
Jens Thuesen |
TSK |
? |
|
62 |
5 |
7 |
Marlin 33 |
1 |
Black Marlin |
Jan Andersen |
BAS |
0.962 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailwave Scoring
Software 2.28.11 |
|
www.sailwave.com |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|