Aftensejlads 2022 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thurø Sejlklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aftenkapsejlads 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5/9 - 1 Løb at 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Impala 27 |
45 |
Ronja |
Henrik Snitker |
TSK |
1.28 |
19:44:10 |
01:14:10 |
01:34:56 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
Granada 27 |
215 |
Thilde |
Ole Jensen |
TSK |
1.23 |
19:47:43 |
01:17:43 |
01:35:35 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Impala 27 |
51 |
Chili |
Steen Egedsø |
TSK |
1.28 |
19:46:57 |
01:16:57 |
01:38:30 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
L 29 |
113 |
Fortissimo |
Jørn Varming |
SVA |
1.18 |
19:55:32 |
01:25:32 |
01:40:56 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
L23 |
26 |
Johanne |
Tobias Skov |
TSK |
1.18 |
19:56:36 |
01:26:36 |
01:42:11 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
Spækhugger |
147 |
Kitofa |
Kim Isager |
TSK |
1.25 |
19:53:16 |
01:23:16 |
01:44:05 |
6 |
6 |
19 |
1 |
1 |
Blue Dane 32 |
92 |
Aurora |
Flemming Jensen |
TSK |
1.20 |
20:04:03 |
01:34:03 |
01:52:52 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Impala 27 |
3 |
Andrea |
Mogens Axelsen |
TSK |
1.25 |
|
DNC |
|
8 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
H-båd |
274 |
Hejren |
Per Damkier/ Jan Bo Jørgensen |
SVA |
1.18 |
|
DNC |
|
8 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
Drabant 30 |
13 |
Rikke |
Frede Jensen |
SVA |
1.20 |
|
DNC |
|
8 |
10 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
L23 |
150 |
Molly |
Andreas Knudsen |
TSK |
1.18 |
|
DNC |
|
8 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5/9 - 2 Løb at 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
15 |
2 |
2 |
Bavaria 36/3 |
|
Penelope |
Flemming Ulvedal Larsen |
Chrm. |
1.21 |
19:52:02 |
01:17:02 |
01:33:13 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
2 |
2 |
Sunrise |
333 |
Liberte´ |
Bent Andersen |
TSK |
1.24 |
20:00:11 |
01:25:11 |
01:45:38 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
2 |
2 |
Bianca 320 |
320 |
Tøsing'en |
John Christensen |
Vindeby |
1.24 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
Dehler Optima 106 |
3631 |
Flora |
Lars Løvschall |
TSK |
1.24 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
Blue Dane 32 |
1035 |
Nordlys |
Henrik Werth |
TSK |
1.24 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
13 |
2 |
2 |
Dehler 34 |
696 |
Frøken Sixtus |
Martin Jacob Hansen |
TSK |
1.24 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
Dehler 34 |
83 |
Pez Vela |
Klaus Deleruran |
SVA |
1.24 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5/9 - 3 Løb at 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
20 |
2 |
3 |
Comfortina 35 |
6251 |
Valcava V |
Susanne og Ove Eskildsen |
SVA |
1.28 |
19:46:02 |
01:11:02 |
01:30:55 |
1 |
1 |
26 |
2 |
3 |
Bavaria 37 |
624 |
Sofie |
Bjarne Skov |
TSK |
1.29 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
24 |
2 |
3 |
Dufour 34 |
692 |
Cirkeline |
Robert Hansen |
TBL |
1.29 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
23 |
2 |
3 |
Varianta 37 |
VA |
Vamp |
Stig Storm |
TBL |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
22 |
2 |
3 |
Comet 33 |
1091 |
Chilli |
Michael Pedersen |
Vindeby |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
21 |
2 |
3 |
Safir |
169 |
Fru Ullerlund |
Bent Ullerlund |
SVA |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
25 |
2 |
3 |
Omega 36 |
127 |
Vienna |
Anders Krøyer |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5/9 - 4 Løb at 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
31 |
3 |
4 |
Int 806 |
385 |
Tumle |
Anette Hoff |
TSK |
1.28 |
19:48:49 |
01:08:49 |
01:28:05 |
1 |
1 |
33 |
3 |
4 |
Int 806 |
129 |
Joanna |
Jesper Fløe Nielsen |
TSK |
1.28 |
19:55:00 |
01:15:00 |
01:36:00 |
2 |
2 |
30 |
3 |
4 |
Int 806 |
16 |
Solveig |
Lars Richter Jørgensen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
32 |
3 |
4 |
Int 806 |
301 |
Josephine |
TSK sejlerskole/ Steen Andersen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5/9 - 5 Løb at 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
40 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
BLÅT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jan Olrik |
TSK |
1.33 |
19:48:28 |
01:08:28 |
01:31:04 |
1 |
1 |
41 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
GULT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Bjerne Sørensen |
TSK |
1.33 |
19:49:32 |
01:09:32 |
01:32:29 |
2 |
2 |
42 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
RØDT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Henrik Buchwald |
TSK |
1.33 |
19:49:52 |
01:09:52 |
01:32:55 |
3 |
3 |
43 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
GRØNT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Hanne Teglhøj |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:00:36 |
01:20:36 |
01:47:12 |
4 |
4 |
44 |
3 |
5 |
Odder 22 |
1 |
Laurine |
Mikkel Frederiksen |
TSK |
1.33 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5/9 - 6 Løb at 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
55 |
4 |
6 |
Ylva |
72 |
Josefine |
Tomas Valling |
TSK |
1.40 |
19:45:38 |
01:00:38 |
01:24:53 |
1 |
1 |
51 |
4 |
6 |
Molich X-meter |
19 |
Frigg |
Jess og Carsten |
SVA |
1.37 |
19:51:48 |
01:06:48 |
01:31:31 |
2 |
2 |
54 |
4 |
6 |
Luffe 37 |
137 |
SICO |
Søren Olsen |
TBL |
1.37 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
53 |
4 |
6 |
Haku 43 |
2 |
Hakusgu |
Hans Kuld |
SVA |
1.33 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
59 |
4 |
6 |
Matcher 37 |
3 |
Madness |
Anders Mortensen & Dorte O. Jensen |
TSK |
1.45 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
58 |
4 |
6 |
Arcona 410 |
6 |
Miss Arcona |
Lars Bang Nielsen |
TSK |
1.48 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
56 |
4 |
6 |
Ylva |
12 |
Nanna |
Søren Hansen |
SVA |
1.40 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
57 |
4 |
6 |
Arcona 400 |
87 |
Runa |
Peter Christian Pedersen |
TSK |
1.33 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
52 |
4 |
6 |
X40 |
37 |
Our Dream |
Dorte Olrik |
TSK |
1.43 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
50 |
4 |
6 |
Comet 41S |
15414 |
Eola |
Niels Laursen |
TBL |
1.43 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5/9 - 7 Løb at 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:50:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Place |
Placering |
Points |
|
|
61 |
5 |
7 |
Dragonfly 40 |
40009 |
Flying Dragon |
Jens Thuesen |
TSK |
0.893 |
DNC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
60 |
5 |
7 |
Seaon96 |
71M |
Ra |
Jacob Haaber Christensen |
TBL |
0.870 |
DNC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
62 |
5 |
7 |
Marlin 33 |
1 |
Black Marlin |
Jan Andersen |
BAS |
0.962 |
DNC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.4 |
www.sailwave.com |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|