Aftensejlads 2022 |
|
Thurø Sejlklub |
|
Aftenkapsejlads 2022 |
|
13/06 - 1 Løb |
|
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Impala
27 |
51 |
Chili |
Steen
Egedsø |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:16:28 |
01:16:28 |
01:37:53 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Impala
27 |
45 |
Ronja |
Henrik
Snitker |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
A-dommer |
|
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
L
29 |
113 |
Fortissimo |
Jørn
Varming |
SVA |
1.18 |
20:23:27 |
01:23:27 |
01:38:28 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
Drabant
30 |
13 |
Rikke |
Frede
Jensen |
SVA |
1.20 |
20:22:46 |
01:22:46 |
01:39:19 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
H-båd |
274 |
Hejren |
Per
Damkier/ Jan Bo Jørgensen |
SVA |
1.18 |
20:25:34 |
01:25:34 |
01:40:58 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
Granada
27 |
215 |
Thilde |
Ole
Jensen |
TSK |
1.23 |
20:22:38 |
01:22:38 |
01:41:38 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Impala
27 |
3 |
Andrea |
Mogens
Axelsen |
TSK |
1.25 |
20:21:29 |
01:21:29 |
01:41:51 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
L23 |
26 |
Johanne |
Tobias
Skov |
TSK |
1.18 |
|
DNC |
|
8 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
Spækhugger |
147 |
Kitofa |
Kim
Isager |
TSK |
1.25 |
|
DNC |
|
8 |
9 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
L23 |
150 |
Molly |
Andreas
Knudsen |
TSK |
1.18 |
|
DNC |
|
8 |
9 |
|
13/06 - 2 Løb |
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
15 |
2 |
2 |
Bavaria
36/3 |
|
Penelope |
Flemming
Ulvedal Larsen |
Chrm. |
1.21 |
20:21:36 |
01:16:36 |
01:32:41 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
2 |
2 |
Sunrise |
333 |
Liberte´ |
Bent
Andersen |
TSK |
1.24 |
20:22:19 |
01:17:19 |
01:35:52 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
2 |
2 |
Bianca
320 |
320 |
Tøsing'en |
John
Christensen |
Vindeby |
1.24 |
20:24:15 |
01:19:15 |
01:38:16 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
Dehler
Optima 106 |
3631 |
Flora |
Lars
Løvschall |
TSK |
1.24 |
20:24:44 |
01:19:44 |
01:38:52 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
Blue
Dane 32 |
1035 |
Nordlys |
Henrik
Werth |
TSK |
1.24 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
Blue
Dane 32 |
92 |
Aurora |
Flemming
Jensen |
TSK |
1.20 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
13 |
2 |
2 |
Dehler
34 |
696 |
Frøken
Sixtus |
Martin
Jacob Hansen |
TSK |
1.24 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
|
13/06 - 3 Løb |
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
24 |
2 |
3 |
Dufour
34 |
692 |
Cirkeline |
Robert
Hansen |
TBL |
1.29 |
20:13:50 |
01:08:50 |
01:28:48 |
1 |
1 |
23 |
2 |
3 |
Varianta
37 |
VA |
Vamp |
Stig
Storm |
TBL |
1.28 |
20:14:53 |
01:09:53 |
01:29:27 |
2 |
2 |
20 |
2 |
3 |
Comfortina
35 |
6251 |
Valcava
V |
Susanne
og Ove Eskildsen |
SVA |
1.28 |
20:17:04 |
01:12:04 |
01:32:15 |
3 |
3 |
26 |
2 |
3 |
Bavaria
37 |
624 |
Sofie |
Bjarne
Skov |
TSK |
1.29 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
21 |
2 |
3 |
Safir |
169 |
Fru
Ullerlund |
Bent
Ullerlund |
SVA |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
22 |
2 |
3 |
Comet
33 |
1091 |
Chilli |
Michael
Pedersen |
Vindeby |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
25 |
2 |
3 |
Omega
36 |
127 |
Vienna |
Anders
Krøyer |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
|
13/06 - 4 Løb |
|
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
33 |
3 |
4 |
Int
806 |
129 |
Joanna |
Jesper
Fløe Nielsen |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:23:38 |
01:13:38 |
01:34:15 |
1 |
1 |
31 |
3 |
4 |
Int
806 |
385 |
Tumle |
Anette
Hoff |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:23:45 |
01:13:45 |
01:34:24 |
2 |
2 |
32 |
3 |
4 |
Int
806 |
301 |
Josephine |
TSK
sejlerskole/ Steen Andersen |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:32:15 |
01:22:15 |
01:45:17 |
3 |
3 |
30 |
3 |
4 |
Int
806 |
16 |
Solveig |
Lars
Richter Jørgensen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
|
13/06 - 5 Løb |
|
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
40 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
BLÅT |
Thurø
Sejlklub |
Jan
Olrik |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:18:52 |
01:08:52 |
01:31:36 |
1 |
1 |
41 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
GULT |
Thurø
Sejlklub |
Bjerne
Sørensen |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:19:15 |
01:09:15 |
01:32:06 |
2 |
2 |
43 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
GRØNT |
Thurø
Sejlklub |
Hanne
Teglhøj |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:19:57 |
01:09:57 |
01:33:02 |
3 |
3 |
44 |
3 |
5 |
Odder
22 |
1 |
Laurine |
Mikkel
Frederiksen |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:20:52 |
01:10:52 |
01:34:15 |
4 |
4 |
42 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
RØDT |
Thurø
Sejlklub |
Henrik
Buchwald |
TSK |
1.33 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
|
13/06 - 6 Løb |
|
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
54 |
4 |
6 |
Luffe
37 |
137 |
SICO |
Søren
Olsen |
TBL |
1.37 |
20:20:27 |
01:05:27 |
01:29:40 |
1 |
1 |
51 |
4 |
6 |
Molich
X-meter |
19 |
Frigg |
Jess
og Carsten |
SVA |
1.37 |
20:20:45 |
01:05:45 |
01:30:05 |
2 |
2 |
55 |
4 |
6 |
Ylva |
72 |
Josefine |
Tomas
Valling |
TSK |
1.40 |
20:19:39 |
01:04:39 |
01:30:31 |
3 |
3 |
59 |
4 |
6 |
Matcher
37 |
3 |
Madness |
Anders
Mortensen & Dorte O. Jensen |
TSK |
1.45 |
20:17:46 |
01:02:46 |
01:31:01 |
4 |
4 |
57 |
4 |
6 |
Arcona
400 |
87 |
Runa |
Peter
Christian Pedersen |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:24:24 |
01:09:24 |
01:32:18 |
5 |
5 |
53 |
4 |
6 |
Haku
43 |
2 |
Hakusgu |
Hans
Kuld |
SVA |
1.33 |
20:24:29 |
01:09:29 |
01:32:25 |
6 |
6 |
56 |
4 |
6 |
Ylva |
12 |
Nanna |
Søren
Hansen |
SVA |
1.40 |
|
DNC |
|
7 |
9 |
58 |
4 |
6 |
Arcona
410 |
6 |
Miss
Arcona |
Lars
Bang Nielsen |
TSK |
1.48 |
|
DNC |
|
7 |
9 |
50 |
4 |
6 |
Comet
41S |
15414 |
Eola |
Niels
Laursen |
TBL |
1.43 |
|
DNC |
|
7 |
9 |
52 |
4 |
6 |
X40 |
37 |
Our
Dream |
Dorte
Olrik |
TSK |
1.43 |
|
DNC |
|
7 |
9 |
|
13/06 - 7 Løb |
|
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:20:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
60 |
5 |
7 |
Seaon96 |
71M |
Ra |
Jacob
Haaber Christensen |
TBL |
0.870 |
20:13:35 |
00:53:35 |
00:46:37 |
1 |
1 |
61 |
5 |
7 |
Dragonfly
40 |
40009 |
Flying
Dragon |
Jens
Thuesen |
TSK |
0.893 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
62 |
5 |
7 |
Marlin
33 |
1 |
Black
Marlin |
Jan
Andersen |
BAS |
0.962 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.4 |
www.sailwave.com |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|