Aftensejlads 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thurø Sejlklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aftenkapsejlads 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23/5 - 1 Løb at 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Impala 27 |
51 |
Chili |
Steen Egedsø |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:05:30 |
01:05:30 |
01:23:50 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
Granada 27 |
215 |
Thilde |
Ole Jensen |
TSK |
1.23 |
20:08:55 |
01:08:55 |
01:24:46 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
Spækhugger |
147 |
Kitofa |
Kim Isager |
TSK |
1.25 |
20:09:48 |
01:09:48 |
01:27:15 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
L23 |
26 |
Johanne |
Tobias Skov |
TSK |
1.18 |
20:14:00 |
01:14:00 |
01:27:19 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Impala 27 |
3 |
Andrea |
Mogens Axelsen |
TSK |
1.25 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
H-båd |
274 |
Hejren |
Per Damkier/ Jan Bo Jørgensen |
SVA |
1.18 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
L 29 |
113 |
Fortissimo |
Jørn Varming |
SVA |
1.18 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
Drabant 30 |
13 |
Rikke |
Frede Jensen |
SVA |
1.20 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
L23 |
150 |
Molly |
Andreas Knudsen |
TSK |
1.18 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Impala 27 |
45 |
Ronja |
Henrik Snitker |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23/5 - 2 Løb at 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
17 |
2 |
2 |
Sunrise |
333 |
Liberte´ |
Bent Andersen |
TSK |
1.24 |
20:14:04 |
01:09:04 |
01:25:39 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
2 |
2 |
Bavaria 36/3 |
|
Penelope |
Flemming Ulvedal Larsen |
Chrm. |
1.21 |
20:16:26 |
01:11:26 |
01:26:26 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
2 |
2 |
Bianca 320 |
320 |
Tøsing'en |
John Christensen |
Vindeby |
1.24 |
20:15:33 |
01:10:33 |
01:27:29 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
Dehler Optima 106 |
3631 |
Flora |
Lars Løvschall |
TSK |
1.24 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
Blue Dane 32 |
1035 |
Nordlys |
Henrik Werth |
TSK |
1.24 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
13 |
2 |
2 |
Dehler 34 |
696 |
Frøken Sixtus |
Martin Jacob Hansen |
TSK |
1.24 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
Blue Dane 32 |
92 |
Aurora |
Flemming Jensen |
TSK |
1.20 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23/5 - 3 Løb at 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
26 |
2 |
3 |
Bavaria 37 |
624 |
Sofie |
Bjarne Skov |
TSK |
1.29 |
20:06:17 |
01:01:17 |
01:19:03 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
2 |
3 |
Comfortina 35 |
6251 |
Valcava V |
Susanne og Ove Eskildsen |
SVA |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
24 |
2 |
3 |
Dufour 34 |
692 |
Cirkeline |
Robert Hansen |
TBL |
1.29 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
23 |
2 |
3 |
Varianta 37 |
VA |
Vamp |
Stig Storm |
TBL |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
22 |
2 |
3 |
Comet 33 |
1091 |
Chilli |
Michael Pedersen |
Vindeby |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
21 |
2 |
3 |
Safir |
169 |
Fru Ullerlund |
Bent Ullerlund |
SVA |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
25 |
2 |
3 |
Omega 36 |
127 |
Vienna |
Anders Krøyer |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23/5 - 4 Løb at 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
31 |
3 |
4 |
Int 806 |
385 |
Tumle |
Anette Hoff |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:12:18 |
01:02:18 |
01:19:45 |
1 |
1 |
33 |
3 |
4 |
Int 806 |
129 |
Joanna |
Jesper Fløe Nielsen |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:18:04 |
01:08:04 |
01:27:08 |
2 |
2 |
30 |
3 |
4 |
Int 806 |
16 |
Solveig |
Lars Richter Jørgensen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
32 |
3 |
4 |
Int 806 |
301 |
Josephine |
TSK sejlerskole/ Steen Andersen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23/5 - 5 Løb at 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
40 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
BLÅT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jan Olrik |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:07:41 |
00:57:41 |
01:16:43 |
1 |
1 |
41 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
GULT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Bjerne Sørensen |
TSK |
1.33 |
|
A-dommer |
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
RØDT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Henrik Buchwald |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:08:31 |
00:58:31 |
01:17:50 |
3 |
2 |
43 |
3 |
5 |
J70 |
GRØNT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Hanne Teglhøj |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:08:59 |
00:58:59 |
01:18:27 |
4 |
3 |
44 |
3 |
5 |
Odder 22 |
1 |
Laurine |
Mikkel Frederiksen |
TSK |
1.33 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23/5 - 6 Løb at 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
53 |
4 |
6 |
Haku 43 |
2 |
Hakusgu |
Hans Kuld |
SVA |
1.33 |
20:12:09 |
00:57:09 |
01:16:01 |
1 |
1 |
54 |
4 |
6 |
Luffe 37 |
137 |
SICO |
Søren Olsen |
TBL |
1.37 |
20:12:16 |
00:57:16 |
01:18:27 |
2 |
2 |
56 |
4 |
6 |
Ylva |
12 |
Nanna |
Søren Hansen |
SVA |
1.40 |
20:14:14 |
00:59:14 |
01:22:56 |
3 |
3 |
55 |
4 |
6 |
Ylva |
72 |
Josefine |
Tomas Valling |
TSK |
1.40 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
58 |
4 |
6 |
Arcona 410 |
6 |
Miss Arcona |
Lars Bang Nielsen |
TSK |
1.48 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
59 |
4 |
6 |
Matcher 37 |
3 |
Madness |
Anders Mortensen & Dorte O. Jensen |
TSK |
1.45 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
51 |
4 |
6 |
Molich X-meter |
19 |
Frigg |
Jess og Carsten |
SVA |
1.37 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
57 |
4 |
6 |
Arcona 400 |
87 |
Runa |
Peter Christian Pedersen |
TSK |
1.33 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
50 |
4 |
6 |
Comet 41S |
15414 |
Eola |
Niels Laursen |
TBL |
1.43 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
52 |
4 |
6 |
X40 |
37 |
Our Dream |
Dorte Olrik |
TSK |
1.43 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23/5 - 7 Løb at 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:20:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
61 |
5 |
7 |
Dragonfly 40 |
40009 |
Flying Dragon |
Jens Thuesen |
TSK |
0.893 |
20:05:31 |
00:45:31 |
00:40:39 |
1 |
1 |
60 |
5 |
7 |
Seaon96 |
71M |
Ra |
Jacob Haaber Christensen |
TBL |
0.870 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
62 |
5 |
7 |
Marlin 33 |
1 |
Black Marlin |
Jan Andersen |
BAS |
0.962 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11 |
www.sailwave.com |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|