Aftensejlads 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thurø Sejlklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aftenkapsejlads 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30/8 - 1 Løb at 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Impala 27 |
51 |
Chili |
Steen Egedsø |
TSK |
1.25 |
20:15:49 |
01:15:49 |
01:34:46 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
Granada 27 |
215 |
Thilde |
Ole Jensen |
TSK |
1.23 |
20:24:00 |
01:24:00 |
01:43:19 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Impala 27 |
3 |
Andrea |
Mogens Axelsen |
TSK |
1.25 |
20:25:04 |
01:25:04 |
01:46:20 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Spækhugger |
147 |
Kitofa |
Kim Isager |
TSK |
1.25 |
20:25:36 |
01:25:36 |
01:47:00 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
H-båd |
274 |
Hejren |
Per Damkier/ Jan Bo Jørgensen |
SVA |
1.18 |
20:31:36 |
01:31:36 |
01:48:05 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
L 29 |
113 |
Fortissimo |
Jørn Varming |
SVA |
1.18 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
Drabant 30 |
13 |
Rikke |
Frede Jensen |
SVA |
1.20 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
Knarr |
O 114 |
Solveig |
Claus Juul Nielsen |
SSS |
1.22 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30/8 - 3 Løb at 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
30 |
2 |
3 |
J70 |
BLÅT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jan Olrik |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:16:05 |
01:11:05 |
01:34:32 |
1 |
1 |
31 |
2 |
3 |
J70 |
GRØNT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Hanne Teglhøj |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:17:13 |
01:12:13 |
01:36:03 |
2 |
2 |
32 |
2 |
3 |
J70 |
GULT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Bjerne Sørensen |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:17:28 |
01:12:28 |
01:36:23 |
3 |
3 |
33 |
2 |
3 |
J70 |
RØDT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jørgen Holme |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:17:41 |
01:12:41 |
01:36:40 |
4 |
4 |
34 |
2 |
3 |
Odder 22 |
1 |
Laurine |
Mikkel Frederiksen |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:19:15 |
01:14:15 |
01:38:45 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30/8 - 2 Løb at 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
12 |
1 |
2 |
Sunrise |
333 |
Liberte |
Bent Andersen |
TSK |
1.24 |
20:22:53 |
01:22:53 |
01:42:47 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
Bavaria 36/3 |
|
Penelope |
Flemming Ulvedal Larsen |
Chrm. |
1.21 |
20:27:07 |
01:27:07 |
01:45:25 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
Bianca 320 |
320 |
Tøsing'en |
John Christensen |
Vindeby |
1.24 |
20:30:35 |
01:30:35 |
01:52:19 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
Dehler Optima 106 |
3631 |
Flora |
Lars Løvschall |
TSK |
1.24 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30/8 - 4 Løb at 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
43 |
2 |
4 |
Int 806 |
385 |
Tumle |
Anette Hoff |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:21:28 |
01:16:28 |
01:37:53 |
1 |
1 |
41 |
2 |
4 |
Int 806 |
129 |
Joanna |
Jesper Fløe Nielsen |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:24:06 |
01:19:06 |
01:41:15 |
2 |
2 |
44 |
2 |
4 |
Int 806 |
16 |
Solveig |
Lars Richter Jørgensen |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:28:40 |
01:23:40 |
01:47:06 |
3 |
3 |
40 |
2 |
4 |
Int 806 |
301 |
Josephine |
TSK sejlerskole/ Steen Andersen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
42 |
2 |
4 |
Int 806 |
342 |
Kong Kubine |
Lars Knoblauch/Bjarne Nielsen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30/8 - 5 Løb at 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
55 |
3 |
5 |
Comfortina 35 |
6251 |
Valcava |
Susanne og Ove Eskildsen |
SVA |
1.28 |
|
A-dommer |
|
1 |
1 |
54 |
3 |
5 |
Bavaria 37 Style |
818 |
Sofie |
Bjarne Skov |
TSK |
1.29 |
20:28:26 |
01:18:26 |
01:41:11 |
1 |
1 |
52 |
3 |
5 |
Dufour 34 |
692 |
Cirkeline |
Robert Hansen |
TBL |
1.29 |
20:30:17 |
01:20:17 |
01:43:34 |
3 |
2 |
51 |
3 |
5 |
Comet 33 |
1091 |
Chilli |
Michael Pedersen |
Vindeby |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
5 |
53 |
3 |
5 |
Dehler 37 |
VA |
|
Stig Storm |
TBL |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
5 |
56 |
3 |
5 |
Safir |
169 |
Fru Ullerlund |
Bent Ullerlund |
SVA |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
5 |
57 |
3 |
5 |
Faurby 360 |
17 |
Ka´Li´ |
Henrik Bo Frænde |
TSK |
1.29 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30/8 - 6 Løb at 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
64 |
4 |
6 |
Matcher 37 |
3 |
Madness |
Dorthe O. Jensen/Anders Mortensen |
TSK |
1.45 |
20:20:19 |
01:05:19 |
01:34:43 |
1 |
1 |
62 |
4 |
6 |
Luffe 37 |
137 |
SICO |
Søren Olsen |
TBL |
1.37 |
20:29:39 |
01:14:39 |
01:42:16 |
2 |
2 |
60 |
4 |
6 |
Molich X-meter |
19 |
Frigg |
Jess og Carsten |
SVA |
1.37 |
20:30:49 |
01:15:49 |
01:43:52 |
3 |
3 |
61 |
4 |
6 |
Arcona 410 |
6 |
Miss Arcona |
Lars Bang-Nielsen |
TSK |
1.48 |
20:25:40 |
01:10:40 |
01:44:35 |
4 |
4 |
63 |
4 |
6 |
Haku 43 |
2 |
Hakusgu |
Hans Kuld |
SVA |
1.33 |
20:35:01 |
01:20:01 |
01:46:25 |
5 |
5 |
65 |
4 |
6 |
Comet 41S |
15414 |
Eola |
Niels Laursen |
TBL |
1.46 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30/8 - 7 Løb at 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
70 |
4 |
7 |
Ylva |
86 |
Havanna |
Per Brøndum |
SSS |
1.40 |
20:27:35 |
01:12:35 |
01:41:37 |
1 |
1 |
71 |
4 |
7 |
Ylva |
12 |
Nanna |
Søren Hansen |
SVA |
1.40 |
20:37:19 |
01:22:19 |
01:55:15 |
2 |
2 |
72 |
4 |
7 |
Ylva |
72 |
Josefine |
Tomas Valling |
TSK |
1.40 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30/8 - 8 Løb at 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:20:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
80 |
5 |
8 |
Seaon96 |
71M |
Flexodus |
Peter Hübner |
TSK |
0.870 |
20:19:40 |
00:59:40 |
00:51:55 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.4 |
www.sailwave.com |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|