Aftensejlads 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thurø Sejlklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28/6 - 1 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
4 |
1 |
1 |
Granada 27 |
215 |
Thilde |
Ole Jensen |
TSK |
1.23 |
20:13:32 |
01:13:32 |
01:30:27 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Spækhugger |
147 |
Kitofa |
Kim Isager |
TSK |
1.25 |
20:12:59 |
01:12:59 |
01:31:14 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Impala 27 |
51 |
Chili |
Steen Egedsø |
TSK |
1.25 |
20:15:24 |
01:15:24 |
01:34:15 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
H-båd |
274 |
Hejren |
Per Damkier/ Jan Bo Jørgensen |
SVA |
1.18 |
20:24:54 |
01:24:54 |
01:40:11 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Impala 27 |
3 |
Andrea |
Mogens Axelsen |
TSK |
1.25 |
20:24:17 |
01:24:17 |
01:45:21 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
Drabant 30 |
13 |
Rikke |
Frede Jensen |
SVA |
1.20 |
20:34:57 |
01:34:57 |
01:53:56 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
L 29 |
113 |
Fortissimo |
Jørn Varming |
SVA |
1.18 |
|
DNC |
|
7 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
Knarr |
O 114 |
Solveig |
Claus Juul Nielsen |
SSS |
1.22 |
|
DNC |
|
7 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28/6 - 2 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
10 |
1 |
2 |
Bavaria 36/3 |
|
Penelope |
Flemming Ulvedal Larsen |
Chrm. |
1.21 |
20:31:52 |
01:31:52 |
01:51:10 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
Sunrise |
333 |
Liberte |
Bent Andersen |
TSK |
1.24 |
20:30:28 |
01:30:28 |
01:52:11 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
Bianca 320 |
320 |
Tøsing'en |
John Christensen |
Vindeby |
1.24 |
20:32:25 |
01:32:25 |
01:54:36 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
Dehler Optima 106 |
3631 |
Flora |
Lars Løvschall |
TSK |
1.24 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28/6 - 3 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
34 |
2 |
3 |
Odder 22 |
1 |
Laurine |
Mikkel Frederiksen |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:11:53 |
01:06:53 |
01:28:57 |
1 |
1 |
32 |
2 |
3 |
J70 |
GULT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Bjerne Sørensen |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:12:32 |
01:07:32 |
01:29:49 |
2 |
2 |
31 |
2 |
3 |
J70 |
GRØNT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Hanne Teglhøj |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:17:11 |
01:12:11 |
01:36:00 |
3 |
3 |
33 |
2 |
3 |
J70 |
RØDT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jørgen Holme |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:21:41 |
01:16:41 |
01:41:59 |
4 |
4 |
30 |
2 |
3 |
J70 |
BLÅT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jan Olrik |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:25:36 |
01:20:36 |
01:47:12 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28/6 - 4 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
43 |
2 |
4 |
Int 806 |
385 |
Tumle |
Anette Hoff |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:11:17 |
01:06:17 |
01:24:51 |
1 |
1 |
42 |
2 |
4 |
Int 806 |
342 |
Kong Kubine |
Lars Knoblauch/Bjarne Nielsen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
A-dommer |
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
2 |
4 |
Int 806 |
129 |
Joanna |
Jesper Fløe Nielsen |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:18:43 |
01:13:43 |
01:34:21 |
3 |
2 |
40 |
2 |
4 |
Int 806 |
301 |
Josephine |
TSK sejlerskole/ Steen Andersen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
5 |
44 |
2 |
4 |
Int 806 |
16 |
Solveig |
Lars Richter Jørgensen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28/6 - 5 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
55 |
3 |
5 |
Comfortina 35 |
6251 |
Valcava |
Susanne og Ove Eskildsen |
SVA |
1.28 |
20:21:36 |
01:11:36 |
01:31:39 |
1 |
1 |
54 |
3 |
5 |
Bavaria 37 Style |
818 |
Sofie |
Bjarne Skov |
TSK |
1.29 |
20:23:54 |
01:13:54 |
01:35:20 |
2 |
2 |
53 |
3 |
5 |
Dehler 37 |
VA |
|
Stig Storm |
TBL |
1.28 |
20:39:20 |
01:29:20 |
01:54:21 |
3 |
3 |
52 |
3 |
5 |
Dufour 34 |
692 |
Cirkeline |
Robert Hansen |
TBL |
1.29 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
51 |
3 |
5 |
Comet 33 |
1091 |
Chilli |
Michael Pedersen |
Vindeby |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
56 |
3 |
5 |
Safir |
169 |
Fru Ullerlund |
Bent Ullerlund |
SVA |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
57 |
3 |
5 |
Faurby 360 |
17 |
Ka´Li´ |
Henrik Bo Frænde |
TSK |
1.29 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28/6 - 6 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
64 |
4 |
6 |
Matcher 37 |
3 |
Madness |
Dorthe O. Jensen/Anders Mortensen |
TSK |
1.45 |
20:13:35 |
00:58:35 |
01:24:57 |
1 |
1 |
63 |
4 |
6 |
Haku 43 |
2 |
Hakusgu |
Hans Kuld |
SVA |
1.33 |
20:27:58 |
01:12:58 |
01:37:03 |
2 |
2 |
60 |
4 |
6 |
Molich X-meter |
19 |
Frigg |
Jess og Carsten |
SVA |
1.37 |
20:26:19 |
01:11:19 |
01:37:42 |
3 |
3 |
62 |
4 |
6 |
Luffe 37 |
137 |
SICO |
Søren Olsen |
TBL |
1.37 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
61 |
4 |
6 |
Arcona 410 |
6 |
Miss Arcona |
Lars Bang-Nielsen |
TSK |
1.48 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
65 |
4 |
6 |
Comet 41S |
15414 |
Eola |
Niels Laursen |
TBL |
1.46 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28/6 - 7 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
72 |
4 |
7 |
Ylva |
72 |
Josefine |
Tomas Valling |
TSK |
1.40 |
20:32:08 |
01:17:08 |
01:47:59 |
1 |
1 |
71 |
4 |
7 |
Ylva |
12 |
Nanna |
Søren Hansen |
SVA |
1.40 |
20:34:18 |
01:19:18 |
01:51:01 |
2 |
2 |
70 |
4 |
7 |
Ylva |
86 |
Havanna |
Per Brøndum |
SSS |
1.40 |
|
DNC |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28/6 - 8 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:20:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
80 |
5 |
8 |
Seaon96 |
71M |
Flexodus |
Peter Hübner |
TSK |
0.885 |
20:21:34 |
01:01:34 |
00:54:29 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11 |
www.sailwave.com |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|