Aftensejlads 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thurø Sejlklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aftenkapsejlads 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14/06 - 1 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Impala 27 |
51 |
Chili |
Steen Egedsø |
TSK |
1.25 |
20:16:25 |
01:16:25 |
01:35:31 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Impala 27 |
3 |
Andrea |
Mogens Axelsen |
TSK |
1.25 |
20:18:55 |
01:18:55 |
01:38:39 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Spækhugger |
147 |
Kitofa |
Kim Isager |
TSK |
1.25 |
20:20:04 |
01:20:04 |
01:40:05 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
H-båd |
274 |
Hejren |
Per Damkier/ Jan Bo Jørgensen |
SVA |
1.18 |
20:25:18 |
01:25:18 |
01:40:39 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
L 29 |
113 |
Fortissimo |
Jørn Varming |
SVA |
1.18 |
20:26:40 |
01:26:40 |
01:42:16 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
Granada 27 |
215 |
Thilde |
Ole Jensen |
TSK |
1.23 |
20:24:00 |
01:24:00 |
01:43:19 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
Drabant 30 |
13 |
Rikke |
Frede Jensen |
SVA |
1.20 |
|
DNC |
|
7 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
Knarr |
O 114 |
Solveig |
Claus Juul Nielsen |
SSS |
1.22 |
|
DNC |
|
7 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14/06 - 2 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
11 |
1 |
2 |
Dehler Optima 106 |
3631 |
Flora |
Lars Løvschall |
TSK |
1.24 |
20:18:50 |
01:18:50 |
01:37:45 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
Bavaria 36/3 |
|
Penelope |
Flemming Ulvedal Larsen |
Chrm. |
1.21 |
20:21:05 |
01:21:05 |
01:38:07 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
Bianca 320 |
320 |
Tøsing'en |
John Christensen |
Vindeby |
1.24 |
20:20:59 |
01:20:59 |
01:40:25 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
Sunrise |
333 |
Liberte |
Bent Andersen |
TSK |
1.24 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14/06 - 3 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
32 |
2 |
3 |
J70 |
GULT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Bjerne Sørensen |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:14:04 |
01:09:04 |
01:31:52 |
1 |
1 |
33 |
2 |
3 |
J70 |
RØDT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jørgen Holme |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:16:22 |
01:11:22 |
01:34:55 |
2 |
2 |
30 |
2 |
3 |
J70 |
BLÅT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jan Olrik |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:16:33 |
01:11:33 |
01:35:10 |
3 |
3 |
31 |
2 |
3 |
J70 |
GRØNT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Hanne Teglhøj |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:17:46 |
01:12:46 |
01:36:47 |
4 |
4 |
34 |
2 |
3 |
Odder 22 |
1 |
Laurine |
Mikkel Frederiksen |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:18:35 |
01:13:35 |
01:37:52 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14/06 - 4 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
43 |
2 |
4 |
Int 806 |
385 |
Tumle |
Anette Hoff |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:18:43 |
01:13:43 |
01:34:21 |
1 |
1 |
40 |
2 |
4 |
Int 806 |
301 |
Josephine |
TSK sejlerskole/ Steen Andersen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
A-dommer |
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
2 |
4 |
Int 806 |
129 |
Joanna |
Jesper Fløe Nielsen |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:21:39 |
01:16:39 |
01:38:07 |
3 |
2 |
44 |
2 |
4 |
Int 806 |
16 |
Solveig |
Lars Richter Jørgensen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
5 |
42 |
2 |
4 |
Int 806 |
342 |
Kong Kubine |
Lars Knoblauch/Bjarne Nielsen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14/06 - 5 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
52 |
3 |
5 |
Dufour 34 |
692 |
Cirkeline |
Robert Hansen |
TBL |
1.29 |
20:20:13 |
01:10:13 |
01:30:35 |
1 |
1 |
51 |
3 |
5 |
Comet 33 |
1091 |
Chilli |
Michael Pedersen |
Vindeby |
1.28 |
20:26:58 |
01:16:58 |
01:38:31 |
2 |
2 |
53 |
3 |
5 |
Dehler 37 |
VA |
|
Stig Storm |
TBL |
1.28 |
20:29:21 |
01:19:21 |
01:41:34 |
3 |
3 |
54 |
3 |
5 |
Bavaria 37 Style |
818 |
Sofie |
Bjarne Skov |
TSK |
1.29 |
20:29:21 |
01:19:21 |
01:42:22 |
4 |
4 |
55 |
3 |
5 |
Comfortina 35 |
6251 |
Valcava |
Susanne og Ove Eskildsen |
SVA |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
56 |
3 |
5 |
Safir |
169 |
Fru Ullerlund |
Bent Ullerlund |
SVA |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
57 |
3 |
5 |
Faurby 360 |
17 |
Ka´Li´ |
Henrik Bo Frænde |
TSK |
1.29 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14/06 - 6 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
61 |
4 |
6 |
Arcona 410 |
6 |
Miss Arcona |
Lars Bang-Nielsen |
TSK |
1.48 |
20:16:44 |
01:01:44 |
01:31:22 |
1 |
1 |
64 |
4 |
6 |
Matcher 37 |
3 |
Madness |
Dorthe O. Jensen/Anders Mortensen |
TSK |
1.45 |
20:19:28 |
01:04:28 |
01:33:29 |
2 |
2 |
63 |
4 |
6 |
Haku 43 |
2 |
Hakusgu |
Hans Kuld |
SVA |
1.33 |
20:26:11 |
01:11:11 |
01:34:40 |
3 |
3 |
62 |
4 |
6 |
Luffe 37 |
137 |
SICO |
Søren Olsen |
TBL |
1.37 |
20:24:10 |
01:09:10 |
01:34:46 |
4 |
4 |
60 |
4 |
6 |
Molich X-meter |
19 |
Frigg |
Jess og Carsten |
SVA |
1.37 |
20:24:22 |
01:09:22 |
01:35:02 |
5 |
5 |
65 |
4 |
6 |
Comet 41S |
15414 |
Eola |
Niels Laursen |
TBL |
1.46 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14/06 - 7 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
70 |
4 |
7 |
Ylva |
86 |
Havanna |
Per Brøndum |
SSS |
1.40 |
20:20:16 |
01:05:16 |
01:31:22 |
1 |
1 |
72 |
4 |
7 |
Ylva |
72 |
Josefine |
Tomas Valling |
TSK |
1.40 |
20:21:51 |
01:06:51 |
01:33:35 |
2 |
2 |
71 |
4 |
7 |
Ylva |
12 |
Nanna |
Søren Hansen |
SVA |
1.40 |
20:25:02 |
01:10:02 |
01:38:03 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14/06 - 8 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:20:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Place |
Placering |
Points |
|
|
80 |
5 |
8 |
Seaon96 |
71M |
Flexodus |
Peter Hübner |
TSK |
0.885 |
DNC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11 |
www.sailwave.com |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|