Aftensejlads 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thurø Sejlklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aftenkapsejlads 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18/06 - 1 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
4 |
1 |
1 |
Nordisk Folkebåd |
1048 |
Maria |
Lars Bræstrup |
SVA |
1.13 |
20:41:16 |
01:41:16 |
01:54:26 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Nordisk Folkebåd |
494 |
Potemkin |
Jesper Worm Larsen |
SVA |
1.13 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
Nordisk Folkebåd |
1129 |
Ydun |
Lisa og Niels Otto Jessen |
TSK |
1.13 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Nordisk Folkebåd |
1006 |
Fandango |
Michael Guldmann |
TSK |
1.13 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Nordisk Folkebåd |
789 |
Blip Blop |
Søren Hoppe/ Ole Madsen |
SVA |
1.13 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18/06 - 2 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
14 |
1 |
2 |
Safir |
169 |
Fru Ullerlund |
Bent Ullerlund |
SVA |
1.27 |
20:27:52 |
01:27:52 |
01:51:35 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
Granada 27 |
215 |
Thilde |
Ole Jensen |
TSK |
1.22 |
20:39:31 |
01:39:31 |
02:01:25 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
Impala 27 |
3 |
Andrea |
Mogens Axelsen |
TSK |
1.25 |
20:37:15 |
01:37:15 |
02:01:34 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
L 29 |
113 |
Fortissimo |
Jørn Varming |
SVA |
1.19 |
20:43:02 |
01:43:02 |
02:02:37 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
Spækhugger |
147 |
Kitofa |
Kim Isager |
TSK |
1.25 |
20:39:14 |
01:39:14 |
02:04:03 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
Safir |
176 |
Bedre Sent End Aldrig |
Roger E. Jarlgaard |
TSK |
1.27 |
20:44:17 |
01:44:17 |
02:12:26 |
6 |
6 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
Drabant 30 |
13 |
Rikke |
Frede Jensen |
SVA |
1.23 |
|
DNC |
|
7 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18/06 - 3 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Place |
Placering |
Points |
|
|
25 |
2 |
3 |
Star |
8296 |
Malou |
Flemming Sørensen |
TBL |
1.33 |
DNC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
22 |
2 |
3 |
Star |
8010 |
|
Per Madsen |
TBL |
1.33 |
DNC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
20 |
2 |
3 |
Star |
7667 |
|
Finn Hoff |
TBL |
1.33 |
DNC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
24 |
2 |
3 |
Star |
8261 |
|
Rune Schytt-Nielsen |
TBL |
1.33 |
DNC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
21 |
2 |
3 |
Star |
7694 |
|
Erik Ottestad |
TBL |
1.33 |
DNC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
23 |
2 |
3 |
Star |
8066 |
Beauty & Beast |
Jan Pedersen |
TBL |
1.33 |
DNC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18/06 - 4 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Place |
Placering |
Points |
|
|
33 |
2 |
4 |
Soling |
RØDT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jørgen Holme |
TSK |
1.28 |
DNC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
34 |
2 |
4 |
Soling |
SORT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jakob Holme |
TSK |
1.28 |
DNC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
31 |
2 |
4 |
Soling |
GRØNT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Hanne Teglhøj |
TSK |
1.28 |
DNC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
30 |
2 |
4 |
Soling |
BLÅT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jan Olrik |
TSK |
1.28 |
DNC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
32 |
2 |
4 |
Soling |
LYSERØDT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Henrik Buchwald |
TSK |
1.28 |
DNC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18/06 - 5 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
45 |
2 |
5 |
J70 |
RØDT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jørgen Holme |
TSK |
1.32 |
20:32:34 |
01:27:34 |
01:55:35 |
1 |
1 |
41 |
2 |
5 |
J70 |
GRØNT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Hanne Teglhøj |
TSK |
1.32 |
20:33:06 |
01:28:06 |
01:56:18 |
2 |
2 |
43 |
2 |
5 |
J70 |
HVIDT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Michael Guldmann |
TSK |
1.32 |
20:34:20 |
01:29:20 |
01:57:55 |
3 |
3 |
44 |
2 |
5 |
J70 |
LYSERØDT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Henrik Buchwald |
TSK |
1.32 |
20:34:21 |
01:29:21 |
01:57:57 |
4 |
4 |
42 |
2 |
5 |
J70 |
GULT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Bjerne Sørensen |
TSK |
1.32 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
40 |
2 |
5 |
J70 |
BLÅT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jan Olrik |
TSK |
1.32 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
46 |
2 |
5 |
J70 |
SORT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jakob Holme |
TSK |
1.32 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18/06 - 6 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
54 |
2 |
6 |
Int 806 |
385 |
Tumle |
Anette Hoff |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:36:04 |
01:31:04 |
01:56:34 |
1 |
1 |
50 |
2 |
6 |
Int 806 |
129 |
Joanna |
Jesper Nielsen |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:36:41 |
01:31:41 |
01:57:21 |
2 |
2 |
51 |
2 |
6 |
Int 806 |
301 |
Josephine |
Steen Egedsø |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:36:54 |
01:31:54 |
01:57:38 |
3 |
3 |
53 |
2 |
6 |
Int 806 |
342 |
Kong Kubine |
Lars Knoblauch/Bjarne Nielsen |
TSK |
1.28 |
20:41:21 |
01:36:21 |
02:03:20 |
4 |
4 |
55 |
2 |
6 |
Int 806 |
307 |
Morild |
Lotte Knudsen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
52 |
2 |
6 |
Int 806 |
306 |
Michelle |
Steen Andersen |
TSK |
1.28 |
|
DNC |
|
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18/06 - 7 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:10:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
60 |
3 |
7 |
Impala 27 |
45 |
Funky Fish |
Philip Cossen |
TSK |
1.30 |
20:39:02 |
01:29:02 |
01:55:45 |
1 |
1 |
69 |
3 |
7 |
Comfortina 35 |
6251 |
Valcava |
Susanne og Ove Eskildsen |
SVA |
1.29 |
|
A-dommer |
|
1 |
1 |
68 |
3 |
7 |
Hanse 301 - One Off |
4655 |
Fru Jørgensen |
Mette Heide |
TBL |
1.29 |
20:41:26 |
01:31:26 |
01:57:57 |
3 |
2 |
63 |
3 |
7 |
Sunrise |
333 |
Liberte |
Bent Andersen |
TSK |
1.26 |
20:43:48 |
01:33:48 |
01:58:11 |
4 |
3 |
62 |
3 |
7 |
Bianca 320 |
320 |
Tøsing'en |
John Christensen |
Vindeby |
1.26 |
20:48:44 |
01:38:44 |
02:04:24 |
5 |
4 |
66 |
3 |
7 |
Comet 33 |
1091 |
Chilli |
Michael Pedersen |
Vindeby |
1.29 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
7 |
70 |
3 |
7 |
Guy 33 |
7934 |
Silden |
Per Damkier |
SVA |
1.29 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
7 |
65 |
3 |
7 |
Sun Odyssey 35 |
590 |
AquaVita |
Kim S. Rasmussen |
SVA |
1.26 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
7 |
67 |
3 |
7 |
Dehler Optima 106 |
3631 |
Flora |
Lars Løvschall |
TSK |
1.26 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
7 |
64 |
3 |
7 |
X-79 spec |
387 |
No Name |
Mads Groth |
SSS |
1.31 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
7 |
71 |
3 |
7 |
X-342 |
15 |
Alba X |
Stig Storm |
TBL |
1.29 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
7 |
61 |
3 |
7 |
Albin Express |
115 |
Explorer |
Søren Juel |
BAS |
1.30 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18/06 - 8 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
84 |
4 |
8 |
Ylva |
86 |
Havana |
Per Brøndum |
SSS |
1.40 |
20:33:49 |
01:18:49 |
01:50:21 |
1 |
1 |
82 |
4 |
8 |
Molich X-meter |
19 |
Frigg |
Jess og Carsten |
SVA |
1.39 |
20:37:30 |
01:22:30 |
01:54:41 |
2 |
2 |
85 |
4 |
8 |
Luffe 37 |
137 |
SICO |
Søren Olsen |
TBL |
1.39 |
20:39:49 |
01:24:49 |
01:57:54 |
3 |
3 |
83 |
4 |
8 |
Ylva |
72 |
Josefine |
Tomas Valling |
TSK |
1.40 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
81 |
4 |
8 |
Faurby 360 |
17 |
Ka´Li´ |
Henrik Bo Frænde |
TSK |
1.38 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
86 |
4 |
8 |
Concorde 38 |
33 |
Liv |
Michael Fjord |
TBL |
1.35 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
90 |
4 |
8 |
Lady Helmsmann |
166 |
Seatern |
Bruce Dyrhauge |
TSK |
1.37 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18/06 - 9 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
98 |
4 |
9 |
Arcona 410 |
GER 6 |
Miss Arcona |
Lars Bang-Nielsen |
SSS |
1.44 |
20:31:09 |
01:16:09 |
01:49:39 |
1 |
1 |
92 |
4 |
9 |
Matcher 37 |
3 |
Madness |
Dorthe O. Jensen/Anders Mortensen |
TSK |
1.45 |
20:31:04 |
01:16:04 |
01:50:18 |
2 |
2 |
97 |
4 |
9 |
Bavaria 37 |
624 |
Tine II |
Bjarne Skov |
TSK |
1.33 |
20:41:38 |
01:26:38 |
01:55:13 |
3 |
3 |
91 |
4 |
9 |
Haku 43 |
2 |
Hakusgu |
Hans Kuld |
SVA |
1.34 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
94 |
4 |
9 |
Grand Soleil 43 |
37 |
Freyr |
Mads Sckerl |
TBL |
1.44 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
93 |
4 |
9 |
Hanse 385 |
20 |
Madicken |
Lars Richter Jørgensen |
TSK |
1.34 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
95 |
4 |
9 |
Jeanneau Sun-Kiss 47 |
70 |
Morning Calm |
Peter Nytofte Flader Skov |
TSK |
1.40 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
96 |
4 |
9 |
Arcona 400 |
87 |
Runa |
Peter Christian Pedersen |
TSK |
1.42 |
|
DNC |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18/06 - 10 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:20:00 |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys/Texel |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Placering |
Points |
101 |
5 |
10 |
Dragonfly 920 |
92030 |
Thor |
Lars Præst |
TSK |
0.775 |
20:31:40 |
01:11:40 |
00:55:33 |
1 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
10 |
Corsair 27 |
27 |
Kanoni |
John Runge |
TSK |
0.714 |
20:39:10 |
01:19:10 |
00:56:32 |
2 |
2 |
102 |
5 |
10 |
Seaon96 |
71M |
Flexodus |
Peter Hübner |
TSK |
0.885 |
20:26:07 |
01:06:07 |
00:58:31 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.4 |
www.sailwave.com |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|