Aftensejlads 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thurø Sejlklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aftenkapsejlads 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: LYS,
Entries: 4, Scoring system: Thurø Lystal |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
29-apr |
08-maj |
15-maj |
22-maj |
29-maj |
12-jun |
19-jun |
26-jun |
07-aug |
14-aug |
21-aug |
28-aug |
04-sep |
11-sep |
18-sep |
Point ialt |
Placering |
Netto |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Nordisk Folkebåd |
1048 |
Maria |
Lars Bræstrup |
SVA |
1.13 |
1 |
1 |
-3 |
2 |
2 B-udgået |
(3 DNC) |
2 |
3 DNC |
(4 DNC) |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
29 |
1st |
19 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Nordisk Folkebåd |
494 |
Potemkin |
Jesper Worm Larsen |
SVA |
1.13 |
(4 DNC) |
(4 DNC) |
2 |
1 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
(5 B-udgået) |
3 DNC |
4 DNC |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 DNC |
4 DNC |
43 |
2nd |
30 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Nordisk Folkebåd |
1129 |
Ydun |
Lisa og Niels Otto Jessen |
TSK |
1.13 |
(4 DNC) |
(4 DNC) |
1 |
3 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
1 |
3 DNC |
1 |
3 |
3 |
(4 B-udgået) |
2 |
4 DNC |
4 DNC |
42 |
3rd |
30 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
Nordisk Folkebåd |
789 |
Blip Blop |
Søren Hoppe/ Ole Madsen |
SVA |
1.13 |
4 DNC |
4 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
(6 DNC) |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 |
3 DNC |
4 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
6 DNC |
5 DNC |
6 DNC |
4 DNC |
4 DNC |
67 |
4th |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: LYS,
Entries: 3, Scoring system: Thurø Lystal |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
29-apr |
08-maj |
15-maj |
22-maj |
29-maj |
12-jun |
19-jun |
26-jun |
07-aug |
14-aug |
21-aug |
28-aug |
04-sep |
11-sep |
18-sep |
Point ialt |
Placering |
Netto |
11 |
1 |
2 |
L-23 |
275 |
Sylfide |
Poul Steesby |
TSK |
1.15 |
1 |
(3 DNC) |
1 |
2 |
(3 DNC) |
(3 DNC) |
3 B-udgået |
1 |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
1 |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
1 |
34 |
1st |
25 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
L-23 |
116 |
Sørine |
Mikkel Falk |
TBL |
1.15 |
(4 DNC) |
3 DNC |
2 |
1 |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
1 |
(4 DNC) |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
(4 DNC) |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
4 DNC |
44 |
2nd |
32 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
L-23 |
151 |
Brunhilde |
Casper Nyholm |
TSK |
1.15 |
(4 DNC) |
3 DNC |
(5 DNC) |
(5 DNC) |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
4 DNC |
4 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
4 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
4 DNC |
54 |
3rd |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: LYS,
Entries: 9, Scoring system: Thurø Lystal |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
29-apr |
08-maj |
15-maj |
22-maj |
29-maj |
12-jun |
19-jun |
26-jun |
07-aug |
14-aug |
21-aug |
28-aug |
04-sep |
11-sep |
18-sep |
Point ialt |
Placering |
Netto |
20 |
1 |
3 |
Granada 27 |
215 |
Thilde |
Ole Jensen |
TSK |
1.20 |
3 DNC |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 B-udgået |
(4 DNC) |
2 |
1 |
(6 DNC) |
1 |
-4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
37 |
1st |
23 |
21 |
1 |
3 |
Spækhugger |
147 |
Kitofa |
Kim Isager |
TSK |
1.25 |
3 DNC |
2 |
-4 |
2 |
2 B-udgået |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
-5 |
1 |
-6 |
3 |
3 |
42 |
2nd |
27 |
25 |
1 |
3 |
Safir |
169 |
Fru Ullerlund |
Bent Ullerlund |
SVA |
1.27 |
3 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
5 |
6 |
3 DNC |
4 DNC |
1 A-dommer |
2 |
1 |
2 |
(10 DNC) |
5 |
1 |
(7 DNC) |
1 |
57 |
3rd |
34 |
24 |
1 |
3 |
H-båd |
389 |
Hejren |
Jan Bo Jørgensen |
SVA |
1.17 |
3 DNC |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 B-udgået |
4 DNC |
4 |
4 |
(6 DNC) |
3 |
1 |
3 |
(9 DNC) |
(7 DNC) |
5 |
56 |
4th |
34 |
22 |
1 |
3 |
Impala 27 |
3 |
Andrea |
Mogens Axelsen |
TSK |
1.25 |
3 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
3 |
4 |
2 B-udgået |
1 A-dommer |
3 |
(7 DNC) |
6 DNC |
5 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
(7 DNC) |
4 |
60 |
5th |
40 |
26 |
1 |
3 |
Safir |
176 |
Bedre Sent End Aldrig |
Roger E. Jarlgaard |
TSK |
1.27 |
3 DNC |
6 DNC |
8 DNC |
(9 DNC) |
2 B-udgået |
4 DNC |
5 |
7 DNC |
3 |
-9 |
7 |
9 DNC |
5 |
1 |
(11 DNC) |
89 |
6th |
60 |
28 |
1 |
3 |
Safir |
123 |
Dillen |
Lars Bødker |
TBL |
1.27 |
3 DNC |
6 DNC |
(8 DNC) |
(9 DNC) |
3 DNC |
4 DNC |
(9 DNC) |
7 DNC |
6 DNC |
6 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
7 DNC |
8 |
89 |
7th |
63 |
23 |
1 |
3 |
L 29 |
113 |
Fortissimo |
Jørn Varming |
SVA |
1.18 |
3 DNC |
6 DNC |
8 DNC |
5 |
2 B-udgået |
4 DNC |
(9 DNC) |
7 DNC |
6 DNC |
7 |
6 |
(9 DNC) |
(9 DNC) |
7 DNC |
7 |
95 |
8th |
68 |
27 |
1 |
3 |
Bianca 28 |
7 |
Rosita |
Thomas Popp Andersen |
TSK |
1.18 |
3 DNC |
6 DNC |
8 DNC |
(9 DNC) |
3 DNC |
4 DNC |
6 |
7 DNC |
6 DNC |
8 |
(10 DNC) |
(9 DNC) |
9 DNC |
4 |
6 |
98 |
9th |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: LYS,
Entries: 7, Scoring system: Thurø Lystal |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
29-apr |
08-maj |
15-maj |
22-maj |
29-maj |
12-jun |
19-jun |
26-jun |
07-aug |
14-aug |
21-aug |
28-aug |
04-sep |
11-sep |
18-sep |
Point ialt |
Placering |
Netto |
36 |
2 |
4 |
Soling |
GRØNT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Kim Bünger |
TSK |
1.28 |
3 DNC |
3 |
-4 |
2 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
-4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
(6 DNC) |
2 |
2 |
3 B-udgået |
2 |
41 |
1st |
27 |
34 |
2 |
4 |
Soling |
HVIDT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Michael Guldmann |
TSK |
1.28 |
3 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
2 |
(7 DNC) |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
2 |
4 DNC |
5 DNC |
1 |
(6 DNC) |
3 |
1 |
4 DNC |
5 DNC |
54 |
2nd |
35 |
30 |
2 |
4 |
Soling |
RØDT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jørgen Holme |
TSK |
1.28 |
3 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
1 |
1 |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
(7 DNC) |
4 DNC |
5 DNC |
4 |
1 |
(6 DNC) |
6 DNC |
4 DNC |
1 |
55 |
3rd |
36 |
31 |
2 |
4 |
Soling |
BLÅT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jan Olrik |
TSK |
1.28 |
3 DNC |
1 |
(7 DNC) |
3 |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
(7 DNC) |
3 B-udgået |
5 DNC |
2 |
(6 DNC) |
1 |
6 DNC |
1 |
5 DNC |
56 |
4th |
36 |
33 |
2 |
4 |
Soling |
GULT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Bjerne Sørensen |
TSK |
1.28 |
3 DNC |
6 DNC |
(7 DNC) |
(7 DNC) |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
1 |
4 DNC |
5 DNC |
(7 DNC) |
2 |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
4 DNC |
1 A-dommer |
65 |
5th |
44 |
35 |
2 |
4 |
Soling |
STRIBET |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Henrik Buchwald |
TSK |
1.28 |
3 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
3 |
(6 B-udgået) |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 |
4 DNC |
2 |
(7 DNC) |
3 |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
4 DNC |
5 DNC |
64 |
6th |
45 |
32 |
2 |
4 |
Soling |
SORT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jakob Holme |
TSK |
1.28 |
3 DNC |
2 |
(7 DNC) |
4 |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
(7 DNC) |
4 DNC |
5 DNC |
(7 DNC) |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
3 |
4 DNC |
5 DNC |
69 |
7th |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: LYS,
Entries: 8, Scoring system: Thurø Lystal |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
29-apr |
08-maj |
15-maj |
22-maj |
29-maj |
12-jun |
19-jun |
26-jun |
07-aug |
14-aug |
21-aug |
28-aug |
04-sep |
11-sep |
18-sep |
Point ialt |
Placering |
Netto |
43 |
2 |
5 |
J70 |
GULT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Bjerne Sørensen |
TSK |
1.32 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
(6 DNC) |
1 |
3 |
(6 DNC) |
2 |
1 |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
45 |
1st |
27 |
42 |
2 |
5 |
J70 |
SORT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jakob Holme |
TSK |
1.32 |
4 |
(8 DNC) |
3 |
5 DNC |
4 DNC |
3 DNC |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
(6 DNC) |
(6 DNC) |
2 |
52 |
2nd |
32 |
44 |
2 |
5 |
J70 |
HVIDT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Michael Guldmann |
TSK |
1.32 |
(8 DNC) |
2 |
(6 DNC) |
2 |
4 DNC |
3 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
2 |
5 DNC |
6 DNC |
2 |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
2 |
1 |
61 |
3rd |
41 |
45 |
2 |
5 |
J70 |
STRIBET |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Henrik Buchwald |
TSK |
1.32 |
3 |
3 |
(6 DNC) |
5 DNC |
4 DNC |
3 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
1 |
5 DNC |
2 |
(6 DNC) |
1 |
6 DNC |
3 |
6 DNC |
60 |
4th |
42 |
41 |
2 |
5 |
J70 |
BLÅT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jan Olrik |
TSK |
1.32 |
(8 DNC) |
(8 DNC) |
2 |
5 DNC |
3 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
3 |
(6 DNC) |
5 DNC |
6 DNC |
3 |
6 DNC |
2 |
6 DNC |
3 |
69 |
5th |
47 |
40 |
2 |
5 |
J70 |
RØDT |
Thurø Sejlklub |
Jørgen Holme |
TSK |
1.32 |
(8 DNC) |
5 |
(6 DNC) |
5 DNC |
4 DNC |
3 DNC |
2 |
(6 DNC) |
5 DNC |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
3 |
1 |
6 DNC |
72 |
6th |
52 |
46 |
2 |
5 |
J70 |
825 |
Oure 1 |
Skolerne i Oure |
Oure |
1.32 |
2 |
4 |
(6 DNC) |
5 DNC |
4 DNC |
3 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
(6 DNC) |
5 DNC |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
77 |
7th |
59 |
47 |
2 |
5 |
J70 |
843 |
Oure 2 |
Skolerne i Oure |
Oure |
1.32 |
5 |
(8 DNC) |
(6 DNC) |
5 DNC |
4 DNC |
3 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
6 DNC |
5 DNC |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
84 |
8th |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: LYS,
Entries: 5, Scoring system: Thurø Lystal |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
29-apr |
08-maj |
15-maj |
22-maj |
29-maj |
12-jun |
19-jun |
26-jun |
07-aug |
14-aug |
21-aug |
28-aug |
04-sep |
11-sep |
18-sep |
Point ialt |
Placering |
Netto |
53 |
2 |
6 |
Int 806 |
385 |
Tumle |
Anette Hoff |
TSK |
1.28 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 A-dommer |
(6 DNC) |
-2 |
1 |
(7 DNC) |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
27 |
1st |
12 |
54 |
2 |
6 |
Int 806 |
129 |
Joanna |
Jesper Nielsen |
TSK |
1.28 |
(5 DNC) |
-4 |
2 |
2 |
2 B-udgået |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 A-dommer |
-4 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
38 |
2nd |
25 |
50 |
2 |
6 |
Int 806 |
301 |
Josephine |
Steen Egedsø |
TSK |
1.28 |
2 |
-3 |
-3 |
-3 |
2 B-udgået |
3 |
3 |
1 A-dommer |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
37 |
3rd |
28 |
52 |
2 |
6 |
Int 806 |
342 |
Kong Kubine |
Lars Knoblauch/Bjarne Nielsen |
TSK |
1.28 |
5 DNC |
2 |
4 |
(6 DNC) |
2 B-udgået |
1 |
(6 DNC) |
4 B-udgået |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 A-dommer |
3 |
6 DNC |
(7 DNC) |
57 |
4th |
38 |
51 |
2 |
6 |
Int 806 |
306 |
Michelle |
Steen Andersen |
TSK |
1.28 |
5 DNC |
(7 DNC) |
(7 DNC) |
6 DNC |
3 DNC |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
5 DNC |
3 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
(7 DNC) |
6 DNC |
4 |
76 |
5th |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: LYS,
Entries: 1, Scoring system: Thurø Lystal |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
29-apr |
08-maj |
15-maj |
22-maj |
29-maj |
12-jun |
19-jun |
26-jun |
07-aug |
14-aug |
21-aug |
28-aug |
04-sep |
11-sep |
18-sep |
Point ialt |
Placering |
Netto |
60 |
2 |
7 |
A-Cat |
23 |
Bünger |
Nick Bünger |
TSK |
1.40 |
(3 DNC) |
(3 DNC) |
(3 DNC) |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
45 |
1st |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: LYS,
Entries: 10, Scoring system: Thurø Lystal |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
29-apr |
08-maj |
15-maj |
22-maj |
29-maj |
12-jun |
19-jun |
26-jun |
07-aug |
14-aug |
21-aug |
28-aug |
04-sep |
11-sep |
18-sep |
Point ialt |
Placering |
Netto |
77 |
3 |
8 |
Impala 27 |
45 |
Funky Fish |
Philip Cossen |
SSS |
1.32 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
-3 |
2 B-udgået |
(3 DNC) |
-3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 A-dommer |
2 |
29 |
1st |
20 |
71 |
3 |
8 |
Hanse 301 - One Off |
4655 |
Fru Jørgensen |
Mette Heide |
TBL |
1.29 |
2 |
(8 DNC) |
1 |
2 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
2 |
-4 |
1 |
1 |
-4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
37 |
2nd |
21 |
76 |
3 |
8 |
Comfortina 35 |
6251 |
Valcava |
Susanne og Ove Eskildsen |
SVA |
1.29 |
(6 DNC) |
1 |
-6 |
4 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
-8 |
1 |
5 |
53 |
3rd |
33 |
73 |
3 |
8 |
Comet 33 |
1091 |
Chilli |
Michael Pedersen |
Vindeby |
1.29 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
1 |
(9 DNC) |
1 A-dommer |
5 |
-9 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
-9 |
67 |
4th |
40 |
75 |
3 |
8 |
Dehler Optima 106 |
3631 |
Flora |
Lars Løvschall |
TSK |
1.27 |
1 A-dommer |
1 A-dommer |
(9 DNC) |
-9 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
6 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
2 |
(11 DNC) |
4 |
4 |
6 |
76 |
5th |
47 |
70 |
3 |
8 |
Bianca 320 |
320 |
Tøsing'en |
John Christensen |
Vindeby |
1.27 |
(6 DNC) |
5 |
5 |
-6 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
-8 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
67 |
6th |
47 |
72 |
3 |
8 |
Contention 33 |
2535 |
Capreia |
Stig Storm |
TBL |
1.25 |
6 DNC |
4 |
(9 DNC) |
7 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
7 |
(9 DNC) |
(11 DNC) |
9 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
92 |
7th |
63 |
74 |
3 |
8 |
Sunrise |
333 |
Liberte |
Bent Andersen |
TSK |
1.27 |
6 DNC |
(8 DNC) |
4 |
5 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
5 |
6 |
5 |
-10 |
-8 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
89 |
8th |
63 |
79 |
3 |
8 |
Drabant 30 |
13 |
Rikke |
Frede Jensen |
SVA |
1.24 |
6 DNC |
8 DNC |
9 DNC |
8 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
(11 DNC) |
9 DNC |
6 |
6 |
7 |
(11 DNC) |
9 |
(10 DNC) |
10 |
115 |
9th |
83 |
78 |
3 |
8 |
Sun Odyssey 35 |
590 |
AquaVita |
Kim S. Rasmussen |
SVA |
1.27 |
6 DNC |
8 DNC |
9 DNC |
-10 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
(11 DNC) |
9 DNC |
7 |
8 |
(12 DNC) |
8 |
10 |
10 DNC |
7 |
120 |
10th |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: LYS,
Entries: 5, Scoring system: Thurø Lystal |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
29-apr |
08-maj |
15-maj |
22-maj |
29-maj |
12-jun |
19-jun |
26-jun |
07-aug |
14-aug |
21-aug |
28-aug |
04-sep |
11-sep |
18-sep |
Point ialt |
Placering |
Netto |
90 |
4 |
9 |
Luffe 37 |
137 |
SICO |
Søren Olsen |
TBL |
1.38 |
(4 DNC) |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
3 |
(6 DNC) |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-4 |
4 B-udgået |
1 |
36 |
1st |
22 |
92 |
4 |
9 |
BB 10m |
9 |
La Sonadora |
Per Augustinus |
TBL |
1.35 |
(4 DNC) |
1 |
1 |
-3 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
33 |
2nd |
22 |
94 |
4 |
9 |
Ylva |
72 |
Josefine |
Tomas Valling |
TSK |
1.42 |
1 |
3 |
-4 |
2 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
-5 |
2 |
-4 |
3 |
1 A-dommer |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
38 |
3rd |
25 |
93 |
4 |
9 |
Concorde 38 |
33 |
Liv |
Michael Fjord |
TBL |
1.34 |
4 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
3 |
(7 DNC) |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
2 |
6 DNC |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
(7 DNC) |
5 DNC |
6 DNC |
63 |
4th |
43 |
91 |
4 |
9 |
Scan-Kap 99 |
85 |
Røde Emma |
Torben Kruse |
TSK |
1.32 |
4 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
(7 DNC) |
4 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
66 |
5th |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: LYS,
Entries: 4, Scoring system: Thurø Lystal |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
29-apr |
08-maj |
15-maj |
22-maj |
29-maj |
12-jun |
19-jun |
26-jun |
07-aug |
14-aug |
21-aug |
28-aug |
04-sep |
11-sep |
18-sep |
Point ialt |
Placering |
Netto |
103 |
4 |
10 |
Bavaria 37 |
624 |
Tine II |
Bjarne Skov |
TSK |
1.33 |
(3 DNC) |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
(5 DNC) |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 DNC |
(4 DNC) |
33 |
1st |
21 |
102 |
4 |
10 |
Haku 43 |
2 |
Hakusgu |
Hans Kuld |
SVA |
1.34 |
3 DNC |
(5 DNC) |
(4 DNC) |
1 |
2 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
1 |
(5 DNC) |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 DNC |
3 DNC |
4 DNC |
40 |
2nd |
26 |
100 |
4 |
10 |
Hanse 385 |
20 |
Madicken |
Lars Richter Jørgensen |
TSK |
1.34 |
3 DNC |
(5 DNC) |
4 DNC |
(5 DNC) |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
2 |
2 |
(5 DNC) |
5 DNC |
3 |
3 |
1 A-dommer |
3 DNC |
1 |
48 |
3rd |
33 |
101 |
4 |
10 |
Bavaria 36/3 |
|
Penelope |
Flemming Ulvedal Larsen |
|
1.31 |
3 DNC |
2 |
4 DNC |
(5 DNC) |
3 DNC |
3 DNC |
5 DNC |
5 DNC |
5 DNC |
5 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
(6 DNC) |
4 DNC |
3 DNC |
4 DNC |
63 |
4th |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: LYS,
Entries: 6, Scoring system: Thurø Lystal |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
29-apr |
08-maj |
15-maj |
22-maj |
29-maj |
12-jun |
19-jun |
26-jun |
07-aug |
14-aug |
21-aug |
28-aug |
04-sep |
11-sep |
18-sep |
Point ialt |
Placering |
Netto |
111 |
4 |
11 |
Matcher 37 |
3 |
Madness |
Dorthe O. Jensen/Anders Mortensen |
TSK |
1.45 |
4 DNC |
4 DNC |
(5 DNC) |
(5 DNC) |
2 B-udgået |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
(6 DNC) |
1 |
1 |
3 DNC |
1 |
37 |
1st |
21 |
112 |
4 |
11 |
Arcona 410 |
GER 6 |
Miss Arcona |
Lars Bang-Nielsen |
SSS |
1.44 |
(4 DNC) |
(4 DNC) |
1 |
1 |
3 DNC |
(4 DNC) |
2 |
2 |
4 DNC |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 DNC |
2 |
38 |
2nd |
26 |
115 |
4 |
11 |
Jeanneau Sun-Kiss 47 |
70 |
Morning Calm |
Peter Nytofte Flader Skov |
TSK |
1.44 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 B-udgået |
3 B-udgået |
(5 DNC) |
(5 DNC) |
4 DNC |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 DNC |
(5 DNC) |
44 |
3rd |
29 |
110 |
4 |
11 |
Grand Soleil |
27 |
Eleonora |
Flemming Sørensen |
TBL |
1.44 |
4 DNC |
4 DNC |
5 DNC |
5 DNC |
3 DNC |
4 DNC |
5 DNC |
5 DNC |
4 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
2 |
(6 DNC) |
(6 DNC) |
3 DNC |
5 DNC |
67 |
4th |
49 |
113 |
4 |
11 |
DS Match Racer |
DEN 3 |
Oure 1 |
Skolerne i Oure |
Oure |
1.40 |
4 DNC |
4 DNC |
5 DNC |
5 DNC |
3 DNC |
4 DNC |
5 DNC |
5 DNC |
4 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
(6 DNC) |
(6 DNC) |
6 DNC |
3 DNC |
5 DNC |
71 |
5th |
53 |
114 |
4 |
11 |
DS Match Racer |
DEN 4 |
Oure 2 |
Skolerne i Oure |
Oure |
1.40 |
4 DNC |
4 DNC |
5 DNC |
5 DNC |
3 DNC |
4 DNC |
5 DNC |
5 DNC |
4 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
(6 DNC) |
(6 DNC) |
6 DNC |
3 DNC |
5 DNC |
71 |
5th |
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 Løb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: LYS,
Entries: 4, Scoring system: Thurø Lystal |
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
29-apr |
08-maj |
15-maj |
22-maj |
29-maj |
12-jun |
19-jun |
26-jun |
07-aug |
14-aug |
21-aug |
28-aug |
04-sep |
11-sep |
18-sep |
Point ialt |
Placering |
Netto |
123 |
5 |
12 |
Dragonfly 920 |
92030 |
Thor |
Lars Præst |
TSK |
1.33 |
(3 DNC) |
1 |
2 |
-4 |
(3 B-udgået) |
3 DNC |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
33 |
1st |
23 |
121 |
5 |
12 |
Seaon96 |
71M |
Flexodus |
Peter Hübner |
TSK |
1.57 |
(3 DNC) |
2 |
1 A-dommer |
3 |
1 |
3 DNC |
2 |
1 |
2 |
-4 |
-4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
35 |
2nd |
24 |
122 |
5 |
12 |
Corsair 27 |
27 |
Kanoni |
John Runge |
TSK |
1.30 |
3 DNC |
3 |
(5 DNC) |
2 |
3 B-udgået |
3 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
(6 DNC) |
1 |
3 |
1 |
45 |
3rd |
28 |
120 |
5 |
12 |
Black Marlin |
1 |
Black Marlin |
Jan Andersen |
BAS |
1.60 |
3 DNC |
(6 DNC) |
1 |
1 |
4 DNC |
3 DNC |
1 |
(6 DNC) |
(6 DNC) |
3 |
3 |
2 |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
6 DNC |
57 |
4th |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8 |
www.sailwave.com |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|