Aftenkapsejlads 2010 |
|
|
|
Thurø Sejlklub |
|
|
|
Slutresultat |
|
|
|
1 Løb |
|
|
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
08-maj |
10-maj |
17-maj |
31-maj |
07-jun |
14-jun |
21-jun |
28-jun |
09-aug |
16-aug |
23-aug |
30-aug |
06-sep |
13-sep |
20-sep |
25-sep |
Point ialt |
Efter fratræk |
Placering |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Nordisk
Folkebåd |
F
1048 |
Maria |
Lars
Bræstrup |
SVA |
1.11 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
(6
B-udgået) |
(4
DNC) |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
30 |
20 |
1st |
5 |
1 |
1 |
Nordisk
Folkebåd |
F
494 |
Potemkin |
Jesper
Worm Larsen |
SVA |
1.11 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
(4
DNC) |
2 |
2 |
(4
DNC) |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
29 |
21 |
2nd |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Nordisk
Folkebåd |
F
740 |
Merian |
Ib
Kabell Hansen |
TBL |
1.11 |
5
DNC |
(6
DNC) |
(6
DNC) |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6
B-udgået |
1 |
3 |
4 |
3
B-udgået |
3 |
3 |
4
DNC |
3 |
5
DNC |
63 |
51 |
3rd |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Nordisk
Folkebåd |
F
1006 |
Fandango |
Bodil
Fischer |
TSK |
1.11 |
4
B-udgået |
4 |
4 |
(5
DNC) |
3 |
3 |
(6
B-udgået) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
4
DNC |
5
DNC |
4 |
4
DNC |
5
DNC |
4
B-udgået |
67 |
56 |
4th |
4 |
1 |
1 |
Nordisk
Folkebåd |
F
1121 |
Freja |
Svend
Ipsen |
SVA |
1.11 |
5
DNC |
3 |
3 |
5
DNC |
5 |
5 |
(6
B-udgået) |
4
DNC |
4 |
3 |
4
DNC |
5
DNC |
(6
DNC) |
4
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
72 |
60 |
5th |
|
|
|
2 Løb |
|
|
|
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
08-maj |
10-maj |
17-maj |
31-maj |
07-jun |
14-jun |
21-jun |
28-jun |
09-aug |
16-aug |
23-aug |
30-aug |
06-sep |
13-sep |
20-sep |
25-sep |
Point ialt |
Efter fratræk |
Placering |
14 |
1 |
2 |
HR
352 |
D
491 |
Andantino |
Carsten
Krat |
TSK |
1.20 |
4
B-udgået |
1 |
(5
DNC) |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4
B-udgået |
3
DNC |
(6
DNC) |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
40 |
29 |
1st |
11 |
1 |
2 |
Hallberg
Rassy 29 |
HR
212 |
Rosalina |
Lisa
og Niels Otto Jessen |
TSK |
1.13 |
(5
DNC) |
3 |
1 |
2 |
(5
DNC) |
2 |
4
B-udgået |
3
DNC |
2 |
2 |
3
DNC |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
43 |
33 |
2nd |
13 |
1 |
2 |
Bianca
28 |
D
215 |
Rosita |
Thomas
Popp Andersen |
TSK |
1.15 |
4
B-udgået |
4 |
(5
DNC) |
(5
DNC) |
2 |
4
DNC |
4
B-udgået |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3
DNC |
4 |
5 |
3 |
3
DNC |
2
B-udgået |
51 |
41 |
3rd |
17 |
1 |
2 |
Salta
26 |
D
9 |
Simba |
|
|
1.10 |
(5
DNC) |
(6
DNC) |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
4
DNC |
5
DNC |
3
DNC |
3 |
4 |
3
DNC |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
3
DNC |
62 |
51 |
4th |
12 |
1 |
2 |
B
31 |
S
630 |
Erna |
Bo
Sørensen |
SVA |
1.15 |
4
B-udgået |
2 |
2 |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
4
DNC |
5
DNC |
3
DNC |
4 |
(6
DNC) |
3
DNC |
5 |
4 |
(6
DNC) |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
64 |
52 |
5th |
15 |
1 |
2 |
Shipman
28 |
SWE
4856 |
Shipmate |
Øjvind
Kristiansen |
TSK |
1.13 |
5
DNC |
6
DNC |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4
DNC |
5
DNC |
3
DNC |
6
DNC |
6
DNC |
3
DNC |
(7
DNC) |
(7
DNC) |
6
DNC |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
73 |
59 |
6th |
10 |
1 |
2 |
30
m2 Spidsgatter |
D
7 |
Ibi |
Bo
Vigelsø |
TSK |
1.08 |
5
DNC |
6
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
4
DNC |
5
DNC |
3
DNC |
6
DNC |
6
DNC |
3
DNC |
(7
DNC) |
(7
DNC) |
6
DNC |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
79 |
65 |
7th |
|
|
|
3 Løb |
|
|
|
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
08-maj |
10-maj |
17-maj |
31-maj |
07-jun |
14-jun |
21-jun |
28-jun |
09-aug |
16-aug |
23-aug |
30-aug |
06-sep |
13-sep |
20-sep |
25-sep |
Point ialt |
Efter fratræk |
Placering |
21 |
1 |
3 |
L-23 |
D
275 |
Sylfide |
Poul
Steesby |
TSK |
1.13 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-5 |
4 |
4 |
(6
DNC) |
1 |
5
DNC |
1 |
1 |
4
DNC |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
42 |
31 |
1st |
20 |
1 |
3 |
L-23 |
D
116 |
Sørine |
Mikkel
Falk |
FSK |
1.13 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
-5 |
(5
B-udgået) |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
47 |
37 |
2nd |
24 |
1 |
3 |
Knarr |
OD
99 |
Tilde |
Lars
Christensen |
TBL |
1.15 |
(4
DNC) |
4
DNC |
(5
DNC) |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4
DNC |
4
DNC |
4
DNC |
2 |
3 |
4
DNC |
4
DNC |
46 |
37 |
2nd |
23 |
1 |
3 |
Knarr |
OD
7 |
Sept |
Hans
Emil Petersen |
SVA |
1.15 |
4
DNC |
4
DNC |
(5
DNC) |
3 |
2 |
1 |
(5
B-udgået) |
4 |
2 |
4
DNC |
4
DNC |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4
DNC |
4
DNC |
50 |
40 |
4th |
22 |
1 |
3 |
H-båd |
D
199 |
Amok |
Rasmus
Holme |
TSK |
1.10 |
4
DNC |
4
DNC |
1 |
2 |
(6
DNC) |
3 |
5
B-udgået |
(6
DNC) |
5
DNC |
4
DNC |
4
DNC |
4
DNC |
6
DNC |
6
DNC |
4
DNC |
4
DNC |
68 |
56 |
5th |
|
|
|
4 Løb |
|
|
|
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
08-maj |
10-maj |
17-maj |
31-maj |
07-jun |
14-jun |
21-jun |
28-jun |
09-aug |
16-aug |
23-aug |
30-aug |
06-sep |
13-sep |
20-sep |
25-sep |
Point ialt |
Efter fratræk |
Placering |
34 |
2 |
4 |
Spækhugger |
D
147 |
Kitofa |
Kim
Isager |
TSK |
1.23 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
(5
DNC) |
2 |
1 |
(5
DNC) |
5
DNC |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
36 |
26 |
1st |
40 |
2 |
4 |
Impala
27 |
D
3 |
Andrea |
Mogens
Axelsen |
TSK |
1.27 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
-4 |
3 |
3 |
(5
DNC) |
4 |
4
DNC |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
44 |
35 |
2nd |
30 |
2 |
4 |
Granada
27 |
D
215 |
Thilde |
Ole
Jensen |
TSK |
1.20 |
(5
DNC) |
3 |
5 |
3
A-dommer |
1 |
1 |
(6
DNC) |
5
DNC |
1 |
3 |
4
DNC |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
50 |
39 |
3rd |
35 |
2 |
4 |
Spækhugger |
D
316 |
Sif |
Jens
Vode-Nielsen |
TSK |
1.23 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
(5
DNC) |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4
DNC |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
(5
DNC) |
53 |
43 |
4th |
32 |
2 |
4 |
L
29 |
D
113 |
Fortissimo |
Jørn
Varming |
SVA |
1.20 |
(5
DNC) |
5 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
(6
DNC) |
5
B-udgået |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
5
DNC |
63 |
52 |
5th |
41 |
2 |
4 |
Impala
27 |
D
54 |
Fru
Fransson |
Torben
& René Fransson |
SVA |
1.27 |
5
DNC |
(7
DNC) |
(7
DNC) |
6
DNC |
5
DNC |
6
DNC |
6
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
7
DNC |
4
DNC |
7
DNC |
7
DNC |
7
DNC |
7
DNC |
5
DNC |
96 |
82 |
6th |
|
|
|
6 Løb |
|
|
|
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
08-maj |
10-maj |
17-maj |
31-maj |
07-jun |
14-jun |
21-jun |
28-jun |
09-aug |
16-aug |
23-aug |
30-aug |
06-sep |
13-sep |
20-sep |
25-sep |
Point ialt |
Efter fratræk |
Placering |
50 |
2 |
6 |
Soling |
RØD |
Thurø
Sejlklub |
Jørgen
Holme |
TSK |
1.24 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
(4
DNC) |
(5
B-udgået) |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2
DNC |
30 |
21 |
1st |
51 |
2 |
6 |
Soling |
BLÅ |
Thurø
Sejlklub |
Bjerne
Sørensen |
TSK |
1.24 |
(5
DNC) |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4
DNC |
(5
DNC) |
3 |
5
DNC |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3
DNC |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2
DNC |
46 |
36 |
2nd |
52 |
2 |
6 |
Soling |
HVID |
Thurø
Sejlklub |
Jakob
Holme |
TSK |
1.24 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4
DNC |
3 |
(5
DNC) |
2 |
3 |
2 |
(5
B-udgået) |
3
DNC |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2
DNC |
46 |
36 |
2nd |
53 |
2 |
6 |
Soling |
GRØN |
Thurø
Sejlklub |
Kim
Bünger |
TSK |
1.24 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4
DNC |
2 |
3
DNC |
(5
DNC) |
(5
DNC) |
5
DNC |
2
DNC |
48 |
38 |
4th |
|
|
|
7 Løb |
|
|
|
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
08-maj |
10-maj |
17-maj |
31-maj |
07-jun |
14-jun |
21-jun |
28-jun |
09-aug |
16-aug |
23-aug |
30-aug |
06-sep |
13-sep |
20-sep |
25-sep |
Point ialt |
Efter fratræk |
Placering |
63 |
2 |
7 |
Int
806 |
D
385 |
Tumle |
Anette
Hoff |
TSK |
1.28 |
-1 |
1 |
-2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
14 |
1st |
62 |
2 |
7 |
Int
806 |
D
342 |
Kong
Kubine |
Lars
Knoblauch/Bjarne Nielsen |
TSK |
1.28 |
2 |
3
DNC |
(5
DNC) |
3 |
3 |
2 |
(5
DNC) |
3 |
3
DNC |
4
DNC |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3
DNC |
48 |
38 |
2nd |
64 |
2 |
7 |
Int
806 |
D
354 |
Apache |
Andersen
/ Sørensen |
SVA |
1.28 |
4
DNC |
3
DNC |
1 |
2 |
2 |
(6
DNC) |
2 |
2 |
3
DNC |
4
DNC |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
4
DNC |
(5
DNC) |
4
DNC |
3
DNC |
51 |
40 |
3rd |
60 |
2 |
7 |
Int
806 |
D
301 |
Josephine |
Mads
Bo Ravnholt Madsen |
TSK |
1.28 |
4
DNC |
3
DNC |
3 |
(5
DNC) |
(5
DNC) |
3 |
3 |
5
DNC |
3
DNC |
4
DNC |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
4
DNC |
5
DNC |
4
DNC |
3
DNC |
60 |
50 |
4th |
61 |
2 |
7 |
Int
806 |
D
306 |
Michelle |
Steen
Andersen |
TSK |
1.28 |
4
DNC |
3
DNC |
(5
DNC) |
(5
DNC) |
5
DNC |
4 |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
3
DNC |
2 |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
4
DNC |
3 |
4
DNC |
3
DNC |
61 |
51 |
5th |
|
|
|
8 Løb |
|
|
|
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
08-maj |
10-maj |
17-maj |
31-maj |
07-jun |
14-jun |
21-jun |
28-jun |
09-aug |
16-aug |
23-aug |
30-aug |
06-sep |
13-sep |
20-sep |
25-sep |
Point ialt |
Efter fratræk |
Placering |
75 |
3 |
8 |
Guy
33 |
D
7934 |
Silden |
Per
O. Damkier |
SVA |
1.23 |
1 |
1 |
-4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
(6
B-udgået) |
1 |
1 |
3
A-dommer |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
30 |
20 |
1st |
76 |
3 |
8 |
Drabant
33 u/spiler |
D
25 |
Aiolos |
Erling
Steffensen |
TSK |
1.18 |
5
B-udgået |
4 |
1 |
3 |
(8
DNC) |
2 |
(6
B-udgået) |
5 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5
DNC |
5
B-udgået |
61 |
47 |
2nd |
72 |
3 |
8 |
Drabant
30 |
D
42 |
Magdalene |
Steen
L. Hansen |
TSK |
1.21 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
(8
DNC) |
6
B-udgået |
3
A-dommer |
4 |
2 |
4
DNC |
2 |
(7
DNC) |
4 |
5
DNC |
6
DNC |
64 |
49 |
3rd |
74 |
3 |
8 |
Bianca
320 |
D
320 |
Tøsing'en |
John
Christensen |
Vindeby |
1.23 |
(6
DNC) |
-6 |
6 |
6
DNC |
6 |
3 |
6
B-udgået |
2 |
6 |
3 |
3
A-dommer |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
63 |
51 |
4th |
71 |
3 |
8 |
Drabant
30 |
D
13 |
Rikke |
Frede
Jensen |
SVA |
1.21 |
6
DNC |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6
B-udgået |
4 |
5 |
(7
DNC) |
4
DNC |
(7
DNC) |
5 |
5 |
5
DNC |
3 |
75 |
61 |
5th |
70 |
3 |
8 |
Granada
30 |
D
1995 |
Havfruen |
Erling
Brandt Kjeldsen |
TSK |
1.19 |
6
DNC |
5 |
5 |
6
DNC |
3 |
6 |
3
A-dommer |
3 |
-7 |
5 |
4
DNC |
(7
DNC) |
4 |
6 |
3 |
6
DNC |
79 |
65 |
6th |
73 |
3 |
8 |
Albin
Delta |
D
169 |
Mette
II |
Henrik
Frænde |
TSK |
1.22 |
2 |
(8
DNC) |
8
DNC |
6
DNC |
2 |
4 |
7
DNC |
7
DNC |
(9
DNC) |
7
DNC |
4
DNC |
5 |
7
DNC |
8
DNC |
5
DNC |
6
DNC |
95 |
78 |
7th |
77 |
3 |
8 |
Karavel
10-meter |
DEN
20 |
Sorte
Slyngel |
Flemming
Fjord |
TBL |
1.29 |
6
DNC |
(8
DNC) |
(8
DNC) |
6
DNC |
8
DNC |
8
DNC |
7
DNC |
7
DNC |
2 |
1 |
4
DNC |
7
DNC |
7
DNC |
8
DNC |
5
DNC |
6
DNC |
98 |
82 |
8th |
|
|
|
9 Løb |
|
|
|
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
08-maj |
10-maj |
17-maj |
31-maj |
07-jun |
14-jun |
21-jun |
28-jun |
09-aug |
16-aug |
23-aug |
30-aug |
06-sep |
13-sep |
20-sep |
25-sep |
Point ialt |
Efter fratræk |
Placering |
84 |
3 |
9 |
Safir |
D
171 |
Total
Kaos |
Lars
H. Carlsen |
TBL |
1.27 |
2
DNC |
1 |
1 |
(6
B-udgået) |
1 |
3 |
(6
B-udgået) |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2
DNC |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4
DNC |
1 |
40 |
28 |
1st |
81 |
3 |
9 |
Safir |
D
169 |
Sjakbajs |
Jørgen
Eder-Jensen |
TBL |
1.27 |
2
DNC |
2 |
(6
DNC) |
1 |
2 |
1 |
(7
DNC) |
6 |
2 |
6
DNC |
2
DNC |
1 |
3
A-dommer |
1 |
4
DNC |
4
DNC |
50 |
38 |
2nd |
80 |
3 |
9 |
Safir |
D
123 |
Dillen |
Lars
Bødker |
TBL |
1.27 |
2
DNC |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
(6
B-udgået) |
3 |
4 |
(6
DNC) |
2
DNC |
5
DNC |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4
DNC |
52 |
40 |
3rd |
82 |
3 |
9 |
Safir |
D
167 |
May
Bee |
Jon
Andersen |
TSK |
1.27 |
2
DNC |
6
DNC |
6
DNC |
(7
DNC) |
4 |
2 |
(7
DNC) |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2
DNC |
3 |
6
DNC |
7
DNC |
4
DNC |
4
DNC |
67 |
53 |
4th |
83 |
3 |
9 |
Safir |
D
173 |
Vampyr |
Søren
Nielsen |
TBL |
1.27 |
2
DNC |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6
DNC |
(7
DNC) |
6
B-udgået |
(9
DNC) |
6
DNC |
3 |
2
DNC |
5
DNC |
6
DNC |
4 |
4
DNC |
4
DNC |
76 |
60 |
5th |
86 |
3 |
9 |
Safir |
D
176 |
Bedre
sent end aldrig |
Roger
Jarlgaard |
TBL |
1.27 |
2
DNC |
(6
DNC) |
6
DNC |
3 |
6
DNC |
5 |
6
B-udgået |
(8
B-udgået) |
6
DNC |
4 |
2
DNC |
5
DNC |
4 |
5 |
2 |
4
DNC |
74 |
60 |
5th |
85 |
3 |
9 |
Safir |
D
191 |
Hagbard |
Thomas
Egel |
TBL |
1.27 |
2
DNC |
6
DNC |
2 |
(7
DNC) |
6
DNC |
(7
DNC) |
6
B-udgået |
4 |
6
DNC |
6
DNC |
2
DNC |
3
A-dommer |
6
DNC |
7
DNC |
4
DNC |
4
DNC |
78 |
64 |
7th |
87 |
3 |
9 |
Safir |
D
174 |
Safina |
Jan
Højbjerg Olesen |
TBL |
1.27 |
2
DNC |
6
DNC |
6
DNC |
(7
DNC) |
6
DNC |
(7
DNC) |
7
DNC |
1 |
6
DNC |
6
DNC |
2
DNC |
5
DNC |
3 |
7
DNC |
4
DNC |
4
DNC |
79 |
65 |
8th |
88 |
3 |
9 |
Safir |
D
170 |
Løvinden |
Lars
Hansen |
TBL |
1.27 |
2
DNC |
6
DNC |
6
DNC |
(7
DNC) |
6
DNC |
7
DNC |
7
DNC |
(9
DNC) |
6
DNC |
6
DNC |
2
DNC |
5
DNC |
6
DNC |
7
DNC |
4
DNC |
2 |
88 |
72 |
9th |
|
|
|
10 Løb |
|
|
|
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
08-maj |
10-maj |
17-maj |
31-maj |
07-jun |
14-jun |
21-jun |
28-jun |
09-aug |
16-aug |
23-aug |
30-aug |
06-sep |
13-sep |
20-sep |
25-sep |
Point ialt |
Efter fratræk |
Placering |
92 |
3 |
10 |
CB66 |
D
72 |
Éspins
V boller |
Jacob
Bang |
TSK |
1.27 |
2
DNC |
3 |
1 |
3
DNC |
1 |
3 |
(4
DNC) |
3
DNC |
1 |
3
DNC |
2
DNC |
(4
DNC) |
3
DNC |
1 |
2
DNC |
2
DNC |
38 |
30 |
1st |
90 |
3 |
10 |
Star
Båd |
D
8002 |
Mette |
Rune
Schytt-Nielsen |
TSK |
1.33 |
2
DNC |
2 |
2 |
(3
DNC) |
(3
DNC) |
1 |
1 |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
2
DNC |
2 |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
2
DNC |
2
DNC |
37 |
31 |
2nd |
93 |
3 |
10 |
X
79 |
D
251 |
Cirkeline |
Morten
S. Henriksen |
TBL |
1.30 |
2
DNC |
(5
DNC) |
3 |
1 |
3
DNC |
-4 |
3
B-udgået |
1 |
3
DNC |
1 |
2
DNC |
4
DNC |
1 |
3
DNC |
2
DNC |
2
DNC |
40 |
31 |
2nd |
91 |
3 |
10 |
Star
Båd |
D
8225 |
Malou |
Flemming
Sørensen |
TBL |
1.33 |
2
DNC |
1 |
(5
DNC) |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
2 |
(4
DNC) |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
2
DNC |
1 |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
2
DNC |
2
DNC |
42 |
33 |
4th |
|
|
|
11 Løb |
|
|
|
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
08-maj |
10-maj |
17-maj |
31-maj |
07-jun |
14-jun |
21-jun |
28-jun |
09-aug |
16-aug |
23-aug |
30-aug |
06-sep |
13-sep |
20-sep |
25-sep |
Point ialt |
Efter fratræk |
Placering |
103 |
4 |
11 |
Sunrise |
D
333 |
Liberte |
Bent
Andersen |
TSK |
1.24 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
(4
B-udgået) |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
-4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
30 |
22 |
1st |
101 |
4 |
11 |
Contention
33 |
G
2535 |
Capreia |
Stig
Storm |
TBL |
1.22 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-3 |
2 |
3
A-dommer |
(4
B-udgået) |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3
DNC |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
33 |
26 |
2nd |
102 |
4 |
11 |
Sun
Odyssey 35 |
D
590 |
AquaVita |
Kim
S. Rasmussen |
SVA |
1.22 |
(4
B-udgået) |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
(4
B-udgået) |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3
DNC |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4
DNC |
43 |
35 |
3rd |
100 |
4 |
11 |
Dehler
34 u/spiler |
3631 |
Flora |
Lars
Løvschall |
TSK |
1.20 |
(5
DNC) |
(5
DNC) |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
3
A-dommer |
4
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
4 |
4 |
3
DNC |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4
DNC |
69 |
59 |
4th |
105 |
4 |
11 |
Impala
31 |
D
13 |
Masti |
Jørn
Schjeldahl |
TSK |
1.27 |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
4
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
(6
DNC) |
(6
DNC) |
3
DNC |
6
DNC |
3 |
6
DNC |
6
DNC |
4
DNC |
79 |
67 |
5th |
104 |
4 |
11 |
Granada
340 Regina |
D
1 |
Runa |
Peter
C. Pedersen |
TSK |
1.24 |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
4
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
(6
DNC) |
6
DNC |
3
DNC |
6
DNC |
(7
DNC) |
6
DNC |
3
A-dommer |
4
DNC |
80 |
67 |
5th |
|
|
|
12 Løb |
|
|
|
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
08-maj |
10-maj |
17-maj |
31-maj |
07-jun |
14-jun |
21-jun |
28-jun |
09-aug |
16-aug |
23-aug |
30-aug |
06-sep |
13-sep |
20-sep |
25-sep |
Point ialt |
Efter fratræk |
Placering |
113 |
4 |
12 |
X-99 |
NED
3258 |
Gesvint |
Jesper
Stig Andersen |
SVA |
1.40 |
4
DNC |
1 |
(5
DNC) |
3 |
1 |
1 |
5
B-udgået |
(6
DNC) |
1 |
1 |
4
DNC |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
40 |
29 |
1st |
115 |
4 |
12 |
Ylva |
D
86 |
Havanna |
Per
Brøndum |
SVA |
1.40 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
(6
DNC) |
2 |
2 |
(5
DNC) |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5
DNC |
1 |
43 |
32 |
2nd |
112 |
4 |
12 |
BB
10 mtr |
D
9 |
La
Sonadora |
Per
Augustinus |
TBL |
1.39 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
-5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
-5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
48 |
38 |
3rd |
114 |
4 |
12 |
Molich
10 mtr |
D
19 |
Frigg |
Carsten
Olsen |
SVA |
1.44 |
4
DNC |
5
DNC |
2 |
4 |
-6 |
2 |
(6
DNC) |
4 |
5
DNC |
6
DNC |
4
DNC |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
5
DNC |
60 |
48 |
4th |
111 |
4 |
12 |
Scankap
99 |
D
85 |
Røde
Emma |
Torben
Kruse |
TSK |
1.35 |
4
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
1 |
3 |
(6
DNC) |
(6
DNC) |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4
DNC |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
65 |
53 |
5th |
110 |
4 |
12 |
Smaragd |
SWE
165 |
Atlas |
Martin
Høy Thomsen |
SVA |
1.35 |
4
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
(7
DNC) |
5 |
4 |
5
B-udgået |
6
DNC |
5
DNC |
6
DNC |
4
DNC |
(7
DNC) |
7
DNC |
7
DNC |
5
DNC |
5
DNC |
87 |
73 |
6th |
|
|
|
13 Løb |
|
|
|
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
08-maj |
10-maj |
17-maj |
31-maj |
07-jun |
14-jun |
21-jun |
28-jun |
09-aug |
16-aug |
23-aug |
30-aug |
06-sep |
13-sep |
20-sep |
25-sep |
Point ialt |
Efter fratræk |
Placering |
120 |
4 |
13 |
Faurby
36 |
D
62 |
Ulla |
Jens
Chr. Mørch |
TSK |
1.25 |
(2
DNC) |
2 |
-4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
25 |
19 |
1st |
123 |
4 |
13 |
X-372
u/spiler |
D
60 |
Vanvid |
Ib
Oldrup |
TSK |
1.30 |
2
DNC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
(5
DNC) |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3
DNC |
(5
DNC) |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5
B-udgået |
36 |
26 |
2nd |
122 |
4 |
13 |
Bavaria
37 |
D
624 |
Tine
II |
Bjarne
O. Skov |
TSK |
1.35 |
2
DNC |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4
B-udgået |
4 |
(5
DNC) |
4
DNC |
3
DNC |
5
DNC |
3 |
3 |
5
DNC |
(6
DNC) |
58 |
47 |
3rd |
124 |
4 |
13 |
Haku
43 |
D
215 |
Hakusku |
Hans
Kuld |
SVA |
1.40 |
2
DNC |
4 |
3 |
4 |
(5
DNC) |
4 |
4
B-udgået |
3 |
(5
DNC) |
4
DNC |
3
DNC |
2 |
4 |
5 |
5
DNC |
2 |
59 |
49 |
4th |
121 |
4 |
13 |
Puzzle
36 |
D
20 |
Livo |
Lars
Jørgensen |
TSK |
1.26 |
2
DNC |
(6
DNC) |
(6
DNC) |
6
DNC |
5
DNC |
6
DNC |
5
DNC |
6
DNC |
3 |
4
DNC |
3
DNC |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
70 |
58 |
5th |
|
|
|
14 Løb |
|
|
|
Deltagernr |
Start |
Løb |
Bådtype |
Sejlnr |
Bådnavn |
Skipper |
Klub |
Lys |
08-maj |
10-maj |
17-maj |
31-maj |
07-jun |
14-jun |
21-jun |
28-jun |
09-aug |
16-aug |
23-aug |
30-aug |
06-sep |
13-sep |
20-sep |
25-sep |
Point ialt |
Efter fratræk |
Placering |
130 |
5 |
14 |
Seaon96-Trimaran |
D
71m |
Flexodus |
Peter
Hübner |
TSK |
1.50 |
1 |
1 |
2
DNC |
2
DNC |
1 |
1 |
2
DNC |
1 |
(3
DNC) |
(3
DNC) |
2
DNC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
25 |
19 |
1st |
131 |
5 |
14 |
Dragonfly
920 |
D
92030 |
Thor |
Lars
Præst |
TSK |
1.35 |
(3
DNC) |
3
DNC |
2
DNC |
2
DNC |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
2
DNC |
3
DNC |
1 |
1 |
2
DNC |
2 |
3
DNC |
2 |
(4
DNC) |
3 |
39 |
32 |
2nd |
132 |
5 |
14 |
One
Off |
? |
Big
Challenge |
Christian
Petersen |
TSK |
1.50 |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
2
DNC |
2
DNC |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
2
DNC |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
3
DNC |
2
DNC |
(4
DNC) |
3
DNC |
(4
DNC) |
2 |
1 |
43 |
35 |
3rd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 29 |
www.sailwave.com |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|