Thurø Sejlklub

IMG_0391

 

 

Tilmeldte både, Øhavet Rundt 2017

 

 

 

 

Bådtype
Bådnavn
Sejlnummer
Fører / ejer
Sejlklub
Matchracer
Oure
?
Emil Sell
Oure
Hinrichsen 34
Coco de mer
10
Wolfgang Böhme
SSS
Arcona 410
Miss Arcona
6
Lars Bang-Nielsen
SSS
Maxi Fenix
Balu
645
Mikael Jensen
Rudkøbing Sejlklub
Melges24
KH-marine
Den 409
Kim Haugaard
Nyborg
Dehler43
Queen
43
Tommy Skov
Vindeby
Drabant 30
Rikke
D13
Frede Jensen
s.v.a.
X 1-TON
Turbo
Den 3000
Jørn Møller
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Seascape24
Danish Seascape
DEN2
Per Cederberg
ASC
X-99
Saphinex
103
Kim Rene Hansen
Lynetten
Impala 30
Frigg
DEN 24
Peter Hansen
Lundeborg sejlklub
HAKU 43
HAKUSGU
DEN 2
Hans Kuld
Svendborg Amatør Sejlklub
Granada 27
Thilde
Den 215
Ole Jensen
Tsk
Spækhugger
Havfruen
DEN 138
Carsten Christensen
Egense Dybet
Scankap 99
Fridag
DEN 70
Kjeld Hansen
SSS
Arcona 400
Runa
GBR 5441R
Peter Christian Pedersen
Thurø Sejlklub
Soling
Nr 2
TSK 2
Thurø Sejlklub
Thurø
806
Sørine
DEN 155
Lars Holden
Tsk
Landmark 43
Min IDE
DEN 1
Thomas Lund Hansen
Kerteminde sejlklub
X95
Sensei
Den 122
Jakob Schäfer
Troense
Hanse 370
Happy Girl
DEN 190
Bent Petersen
Korsør Sejlklub
Bianca Lido
Nano
Den 35
Jens Peder Ploug
FSK
Scankap 99
Blue Berry
DEN 114
Søren Melgaard
Faldsled Sejlklub
Beneteau 25
12
553
Per Slengerik
Oure
matcher 37
madness
den 3
Anders Mortensen og Dorte O. Jensen
tsk
Albin Express
Alberte
DEN 268
Frands Harald Leth-Espensen
Ballen Sejlklub
Rainbow 42
Flying A
Den 1212
Anders Søndergaard
Faldsled Sejl og motorbådsklub
Black Marlin
Black Marlin
Den 1
Jan Andersen
Ballensejlklub
X-79
X-Kæresten
346
Anders & Peter Juul
Kerteminde
Avance 36
Rapsodi
DEN 40
Jørgen Bergmann
FSK
Luffe 37
LOGIC
DEN 105
Klaus Johansen
Skælskør Amatør Sejlklub
Comet 33
Chilli
1091
Michael Pedersen
Vindeby
11 meter one design
Petrulla
DEN 169
Erik Jørs
Ærø Sejlforeninge
X79
Bux Bunny
321
Rikke Huusom
Faaborg Sejlklub
Int. 806
Josephine
DEN 301
Steen Egedesø
Thurø Sejlklub
Granada 31
Halios Geron
G 40
Arnd Baurichter
Rudkøbing sejlklub
Nordisk Folkebåd
Frida
GER 736
Andrea Regener
Arnisser Segelverein v. 1981
Trimaran
Kanoni
D409
John Runge
TSK
Spækhugger
Kitofa
147
Kim Isager
TSK
Dragonfly 920
Thor
92030
Lars Præst
Thurø Sejlklub
SEAON96
Flexodus
D71M
Peter Hübner
TSK
Mills 37
Visione 6
DEN 6/IRL 9852
Per Weiskvist
Nyborg
Safir 10 m
Fru Ullerlund
DEN 169
Bent Ullerlund
Svendborg Amatør Sejlklub
RJ-85
Tante Olga
D-332
Lars Vejsager Jørgensen
Korsør
Matcher 31
Alt For Tæt På
DEN 6
Morten Adel Larsen
Korsør Sejlklub
Dehler Optima 106
Flora
3631
Lars Løvschall
Thurø Sejlklub
Print Friendly